Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 31. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:48,02 0:01:28,19 26,39
2. 6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:47,95 0:01:28,50 28,92
3. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:48,31 0:01:29,24 34,96
4. 10 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:40,94 0:00:49,32 0:01:30,26 43,29
5. 4 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:49,52 0:01:31,38 52,43
6. 28 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:42,45 0:00:48,94 0:01:31,39 52,52
7. 22 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:42,41 0:00:49,14 0:01:31,55 53,82
8. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:50,15 0:01:31,76 55,54
9. 15 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:48,96 0:01:31,77 55,62
10. 13 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:42,00 0:00:50,20 0:01:32,20 59,13
11. 14 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:42,27 0:00:50,11 0:01:32,38 60,60
12. 52 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:50,33 0:01:33,93 73,25
13. 26 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:50,31 0:01:34,20 75,46
14. 49 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:50,78 0:01:34,33 76,52
15. 1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:52,34 0:01:34,52 78,07
16. 34 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:51,05 0:01:34,88 81,01
17. 29 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:51,78 0:01:35,41 85,34
18. 35 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:44,68 0:00:51,66 0:01:36,34 92,93
19. 33 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:44,50 0:00:51,88 0:01:36,38 93,25
20. 46 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:52,78 0:01:37,33 101,01
21. 39 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:53,21 0:01:39,06 115,13
22. 62 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:53,42 0:01:39,08 115,30
23. 47 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:53,38 0:01:39,13 115,71
24. 44 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:45,88 0:00:53,77 0:01:39,65 119,95
25. 60 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:45,74 0:00:54,32 0:01:40,06 123,30
26. 53 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:44,35 0:00:55,78 0:01:40,13 123,87
27. 75 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:54,32 0:01:40,92 130,32
28. 82 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:46,52 0:00:54,60 0:01:41,12 131,95
29. 79 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:54,78 0:01:41,74 137,01
30. 63 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:55,98 0:01:41,76 137,18
31. 57 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:55,91 0:01:42,09 139,87
32. 56 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:55,51 0:01:42,37 142,16
33. 59 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:55,70 0:01:42,57 143,79
34. 86 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:55,71 0:01:43,24 149,26
35. 43 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:47,79 0:00:55,46 0:01:43,25 149,34
36. 54 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:57,15 0:01:44,94 163,14
37. 66 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:58,04 0:01:46,95 179,55
38. 58 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:58,43 0:01:47,45 183,63
39. 69 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:59,57 0:01:48,91 195,55
40. 84 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:59,06 0:01:49,78 202,65
41. 71 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:01:00,71 0:01:50,70 210,17
42. 83 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:01:03,66 0:01:52,61 225,76
43. 85 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:01:02,33 0:01:53,63 234,09
44. 70 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:01:02,12 0:01:58,05 270,17
45. 80 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL 0:00:45,91 0:01:12,39 0:01:58,30 272,21
46. 74 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:01:02,71 0:01:59,00 277,93
73 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
38 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
17 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
25 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
50 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
81 Šando Ondřej, 1998 CZE DNF ---
19 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
11 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
20 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
3 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
68 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
18 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
36 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 GBR DNF ---
72 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
77 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
42 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
16 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL DNF ---
7 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
55 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
45 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
65 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK DNF ---
27 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
40 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
9 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
24 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
30 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
21 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
76 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE DNF ---
67 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE DNF ---
78 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
61 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
48 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
2 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DSQ ---
101 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT DSQ ---