Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 31. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:46,36 0:01:29,66 23,93
2. 12 HIRVONEN Roosa 1993 FIN 0:00:45,06 0:00:47,98 0:01:33,04 51,07
3. 15 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:47,48 0:01:33,06 51,23
4. 4 JUUTINEN Jutta 1993 FIN 0:00:48,13 0:00:46,17 0:01:34,30 61,19
5. 1 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:46,41 0:00:48,32 0:01:34,73 64,64
6. 18 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:48,67 0:01:35,89 73,96
7. 54 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:49,14 0:01:36,86 81,75
8. 22 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:49,33 0:01:36,96 82,55
9. 8 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:48,01 0:00:49,08 0:01:37,09 83,60
10. 14 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:49,80 0:01:38,53 95,16
11. 19 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:00:49,20 0:00:50,17 0:01:39,37 101,90
12. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:50,56 0:01:39,81 105,44
13. 3 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:51,37 0:01:40,01 107,04
14. 10 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,29 0:01:40,67 112,34
15. 53 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,20 0:01:40,88 114,03
16. 55 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:51,15 0:01:41,01 115,07
17. 49 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,57 0:01:41,56 119,49
18. 30 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:50,69 0:01:41,70 120,62
19. 24 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,97 0:01:41,75 121,02
20. 52 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,02 0:01:42,34 125,75
21. 40 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:52,10 0:01:43,63 136,11
22. 25 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:52,19 0:01:44,58 143,74
23. 28 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:52,94 0:01:44,86 145,99
24. 27 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:53,49 0:01:46,02 155,31
25. 39 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:56,05 0:01:50,24 189,19
26. 33 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,44 0:01:50,53 191,52
27. 43 Tkáčová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:56,18 0:01:50,63 192,33
28. 41 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:57,36 0:01:51,17 196,66
29. 34 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:56,13 0:01:51,46 198,99
30. 37 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:56,91 0:01:54,21 221,07
31. 51 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,57 0:00:50,39 0:01:54,96 227,10
32. 42 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,99 0:01:55,38 230,47
29 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
36 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
17 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO DNF ---
45 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
16 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
35 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
38 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
6 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
11 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
26 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
32 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
5 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
44 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE DNF ---
13 SINKKONEN Minttu 1994 FIN DNF ---
48 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
9 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNS ---