Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 1. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:48,06 0:01:31,13 29,18
2. 34 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:48,46 0:01:32,77 42,14
3. 3 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:49,68 0:01:32,95 43,56
4. 9 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:44,13 0:00:48,86 0:01:32,99 43,88
5. 2 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:43,72 0:00:49,38 0:01:33,10 44,74
6. 20 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:44,89 0:00:48,85 0:01:33,74 49,80
7. 29 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:45,31 0:00:48,63 0:01:33,94 51,38
8. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:49,82 0:01:34,02 52,01
9. 18 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:44,51 0:00:49,87 0:01:34,38 54,86
10. 6 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:44,77 0:00:49,98 0:01:34,75 57,78
11. 11 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:49,45 0:01:34,96 59,44
12. 15 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:50,24 0:01:35,27 61,89
13. 21 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:49,91 0:01:35,59 64,42
14. 35 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:46,01 0:00:50,10 0:01:36,11 68,53
15. 30 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:50,32 0:01:36,25 69,63
16. 23 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:46,12 0:00:50,32 0:01:36,44 71,13
17. 26 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:46,82 0:00:49,71 0:01:36,53 71,84
18. 25 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:46,00 0:00:50,56 0:01:36,56 72,08
19. 48 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:50,27 0:01:36,87 74,53
20. 50 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:49,94 0:01:36,88 74,61
21. 33 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:52,35 0:01:38,19 84,96
22. 61 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:47,75 0:00:51,76 0:01:39,51 95,39
23. 40 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:52,21 0:01:39,59 96,02
24. 43 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:52,62 0:01:39,83 97,92
25. 54 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:48,20 0:00:51,94 0:01:40,14 100,37
26. 49 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:52,73 0:01:40,82 105,74
27. 88 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:52,47 0:01:41,58 111,74
28. 86 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:53,46 0:01:42,67 120,36
28. 46 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:53,81 0:01:42,67 120,36
30. 57 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:54,36 0:01:43,38 125,96
31. 52 UNGERSBOECK Daniel 1996 AUT 0:00:49,48 0:00:54,07 0:01:43,55 127,31
32. 42 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:49,37 0:00:54,62 0:01:43,99 130,78
33. 60 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:54,43 0:01:44,13 131,89
34. 56 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:55,30 0:01:45,29 141,06
35. 85 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:55,64 0:01:45,62 143,66
36. 74 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:55,76 0:01:46,46 150,30
37. 80 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:56,39 0:01:47,95 162,07
38. 58 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:01:00,22 0:01:50,10 179,06
39. 69 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:58,77 0:01:51,74 192,02
40. 73 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:59,28 0:01:52,28 196,28
41. 63 MADEJ Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:54,12 0:00:58,68 0:01:52,80 200,39
42. 72 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:01:01,06 0:01:56,84 232,31
43. 70 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:01:01,51 0:01:58,61 246,29
44. 78 Šando Ondřej, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:01:04,86 0:02:03,18 282,40
8 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
7 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
45 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
87 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
84 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
41 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNF ---
66 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK DNF ---
59 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
55 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
81 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
71 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
5 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
83 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
22 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
67 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNF ---
64 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
68 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
44 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR DNF ---
39 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
76 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
38 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 GBR DNF ---
17 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
62 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL DNF ---
77 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
14 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
101 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
53 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
4 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
31 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
65 Ptáček Vincenc, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
82 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
19 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
32 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
27 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNS ---
75 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DSQ ---