Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 1. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:47,36 0:01:31,19 28,73
2. 9 JUUTINEN Jutta 1993 FIN 0:00:44,00 0:00:47,83 0:01:31,83 33,78
3. 6 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:48,44 0:01:32,90 42,23
4. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:48,94 0:01:33,04 43,34
5. 5 SINKKONEN Minttu 1994 FIN 0:00:43,91 0:00:49,42 0:01:33,33 45,63
6. 11 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:49,00 0:01:34,37 53,84
7. 10 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:49,41 0:01:34,52 55,02
8. 17 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:49,30 0:01:35,42 62,13
9. 13 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:45,87 0:00:50,12 0:01:35,99 66,63
10. 4 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:45,82 0:00:50,87 0:01:36,69 72,16
11. 22 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:50,44 0:01:37,49 78,47
12. 1 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:51,37 0:01:37,90 81,71
13. 12 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:51,06 0:01:38,39 85,58
14. 45 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,50 0:01:38,68 87,87
15. 8 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:51,48 0:01:38,93 89,84
16. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:50,96 0:01:38,99 90,32
17. 39 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:50,97 0:01:39,30 92,76
18. 56 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:51,46 0:01:40,11 99,16
19. 50 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:51,98 0:01:41,48 109,98
20. 26 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:52,62 0:01:41,76 112,19
21. 25 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:52,15 0:01:41,84 112,82
22. 31 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:52,76 0:01:42,45 117,63
23. 21 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:52,86 0:01:42,76 120,08
24. 44 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:52,74 0:01:42,92 121,35
25. 41 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:53,60 0:01:45,05 138,16
26. 29 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:53,62 0:01:45,10 138,56
27. 28 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:55,03 0:01:45,57 142,27
28. 51 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:55,40 0:01:47,76 159,56
29. 37 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:57,55 0:01:50,51 181,27
30. 35 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:56,70 0:01:50,77 183,33
31. 34 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:57,72 0:01:51,05 185,54
32. 36 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:57,84 0:01:52,03 193,27
33. 43 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:58,68 0:01:53,95 208,43
32 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
7 HIRVONEN Roosa 1993 FIN DNF ---
19 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL DNF ---
38 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
53 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
40 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
47 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
49 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE DNF ---
42 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNF ---
15 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
2 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
27 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO DNF ---
24 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
33 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
52 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
18 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
23 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Tkáčová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
30 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNS ---