Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 31. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:40,80 0:01:23,07 44,86
2. 46 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:42,96 0:01:23,76 50,84
3. 49 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,25 0:01:24,35 55,95
4. 67 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:41,94 0:01:25,11 62,54
5. 50 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,88 0:01:25,40 65,06
6. 47 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,54 0:01:26,65 75,89
7. 96 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:42,82 0:01:27,39 82,30
8. 60 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:43,02 0:01:27,44 82,74
9. 93 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:43,41 0:01:27,54 83,60
10. 64 Šanda František, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:43,50 0:01:28,37 90,80
11. 55 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:43,57 0:01:28,47 91,66
12. 45 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:44,41 0:01:28,93 95,65
13. 62 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:43,98 0:01:29,10 97,12
14. 61 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,06 0:01:30,07 105,53
15. 78 BARTÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:45,04 0:01:30,41 108,48
16. 71 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:45,62 0:01:30,59 110,04
17. 76 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,48 0:01:31,11 114,55
18. 89 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:44,88 0:01:31,52 118,10
19. 65 KOLÁČEK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:46,27 0:01:32,19 123,91
20. 68 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:45,41 0:01:32,24 124,34
21. 80 KANTOR Vojta 1999 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:46,06 0:01:33,56 135,78
22. 81 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:46,31 0:01:33,66 136,65
23. 70 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:46,98 0:01:35,09 149,04
24. 95 ŠEVČÍK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,60 0:01:35,54 152,94
25. 84 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:47,78 0:01:35,87 155,80
26. 73 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,05 0:01:36,55 161,70
27. 79 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:48,95 0:01:37,17 167,07
28. 91 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,60 0:01:37,25 167,76
29. 92 VLK Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,49 0:01:37,30 168,20
30. 75 MYSLIVEC Antonín 1999 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:48,89 0:01:38,80 181,20
31. 83 Petráněk Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:48,87 0:01:39,50 187,27
32. 85 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:49,08 0:01:39,74 189,35
33. 94 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:48,88 0:01:39,76 189,52
34. 87 Polák Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:52,28 0:01:45,48 239,10
54 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE DNF ---
86 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
59 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE DNF ---
66 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE DNF ---
56 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE DNF ---
82 REC Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
77 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
52 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---
90 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE DNF ---
58 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
69 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE DNF ---
72 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE DNF ---
57 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE DSQ ---
63 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE DSQ ---
51 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DSQ ---
48 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
88 Taraba Ondřej, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
74 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE DSQ ---