Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:54,32 0:01:46,50 23,12
2. 46 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:54,40 0:01:46,81 25,97
3. 50 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:54,83 0:01:47,10 28,64
4. 45 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:55,20 0:01:47,39 31,31
5. 53 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:54,88 0:01:47,57 32,97
6. 57 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:54,94 0:01:47,67 33,89
7. 52 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:54,48 0:01:47,92 36,19
8. 49 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:54,90 0:01:48,41 40,70
9. 55 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:55,16 0:01:48,46 41,16
10. 58 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:55,85 0:01:49,99 55,23
11. 60 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:57,04 0:01:50,81 62,78
12. 62 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:56,14 0:01:51,31 67,38
13. 70 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:56,50 0:01:51,44 68,58
14. 48 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:58,64 0:01:52,16 75,20
15. 47 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:57,58 0:01:52,30 76,49
16. 81 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:58,18 0:01:52,95 82,47
17. 69 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:57,31 0:01:52,99 82,84
18. 61 KANTOR Vojta 1999 CZE 0:00:55,50 0:00:57,64 0:01:53,14 84,22
19. 72 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:58,92 0:01:54,98 101,15
20. 73 KOLÁČEK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:58,25 0:01:55,52 106,12
21. 65 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:58,68 0:01:55,76 108,33
22. 97 VLK Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:59,42 0:01:57,36 123,05
23. 75 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:59,54 0:01:57,67 125,90
24. 64 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:00:57,50 0:01:57,74 126,55
25. 89 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:01:00,25 0:01:57,76 126,73
26. 78 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:59,97 0:01:57,98 128,76
27. 95 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:59,70 0:01:58,48 133,36
28. 94 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:01:01,73 0:01:59,41 141,92
29. 88 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:01:00,63 0:01:59,59 143,57
30. 79 Petráněk Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,08 0:01:00,59 0:01:59,67 144,31
31. 80 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:01:01,40 0:01:59,85 145,97
32. 86 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:01:02,49 0:02:00,52 152,13
33. 82 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:01:01,43 0:02:01,05 157,01
34. 67 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:01:04,74 0:02:01,79 163,82
35. 96 REC Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:01:03,52 0:02:03,72 181,58
36. 93 MYSLIVEC Antonín 1999 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:03,32 0:02:03,87 182,96
37. 92 Moravec Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:01:03,46 0:02:04,43 188,11
38. 87 Polák Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,29 0:01:02,33 0:02:05,62 199,06
66 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE DNF ---
76 MALKUS David 2000 CZE DNF ---
90 Šanda František, 1999 CZE DNF ---
71 ŠEVČÍK Jakub 1999 CZE DNF ---
83 Taraba Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
59 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
63 BARTÁK Martin 1999 CZE DNF ---
56 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
91 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
68 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
74 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE DNF ---
84 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
54 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
85 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
77 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DSQ ---