Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 2. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 47 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 43,48
2. 43 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 50,71
3. 49 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:58,95 56,08
4. 44 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:59,05 57,94
5. 41 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:59,59 67,95
6. 46 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 68,32
7. 56 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:00,32 81,48
8. 63 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:01:00,50 84,81
9. 51 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:00,67 0:01:00,67 87,96
10. 53 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:00,79 0:01:00,79 90,19
11. 54 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:01:01,08 0:01:01,08 95,56
12. 67 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:01,17 97,23
13. 50 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,21 0:01:01,21 97,97
13. 45 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,21 0:01:01,21 97,97
15. 52 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:01:01,59 0:01:01,59 105,01
16. 65 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 105,76
17. 66 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,85 109,83
18. 42 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:01:02,03 0:01:02,03 113,17
19. 60 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:01:02,21 0:01:02,21 116,51
20. 59 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:01:02,27 0:01:02,27 117,62
21. 58 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 119,66
22. 48 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:01:02,39 0:01:02,39 119,84
23. 80 KOLÁČEK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:02,76 126,70
24. 64 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:02,77 126,88
25. 61 Petráněk Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,36 0:01:03,36 137,82
26. 79 KANTOR Vojta 1999 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:03,50 140,41
27. 68 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:03,57 0:01:03,57 141,71
28. 55 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:01:03,67 0:01:03,67 143,57
29. 57 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:03,82 0:01:03,82 146,35
30. 69 Heczko Marek, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,16 0:01:05,16 171,18
31. 71 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:01:05,53 0:01:05,53 178,04
32. 76 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:05,76 182,30
33. 62 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,86 0:01:05,86 184,16
34. 81 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,16 189,72
35. 75 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:01:06,23 0:01:06,23 191,01
36. 72 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:06,31 192,50
37. 70 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,66 0:01:08,66 236,05
38. 74 MYSLIVEC Antonín 1999 CZE 0:01:09,17 0:01:09,17 245,51
39. 78 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE 0:01:10,34 0:01:10,34 267,19
73 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
77 Šanda František, 1999 CZE DNF ---