Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 7. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:41,56 0:01:23,71 32,20
2. 64 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:41,58 0:01:23,81 33,06
3. 60 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:42,02 0:01:25,08 43,98
4. 62 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:42,49 0:01:26,08 52,58
5. 75 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,06 0:01:26,69 57,83
6. 52 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:43,48 0:01:27,76 67,03
7. 56 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,97 0:01:27,93 68,50
8. 63 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:42,87 0:01:28,05 69,53
9. 51 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:43,63 0:01:28,69 75,03
10. 68 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:44,41 0:01:29,72 83,89
11. 66 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:44,39 0:01:30,20 88,02
12. 57 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:44,34 0:01:30,22 88,19
13. 72 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:44,76 0:01:30,47 90,34
14. 74 Šanda František, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,93 0:01:33,58 117,09
15. 73 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:45,78 0:01:33,84 119,33
16. 91 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:45,85 0:01:34,13 121,82
17. 71 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,12 0:01:35,11 130,25
18. 78 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:46,96 0:01:35,51 133,69
19. 92 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:48,39 0:01:38,18 156,66
20. 81 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:48,72 0:01:38,47 159,15
21. 84 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,20 0:01:38,66 160,79
22. 85 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:48,73 0:01:38,74 161,47
23. 77 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,95 0:01:39,47 167,75
24. 79 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:49,00 0:01:40,31 174,98
25. 96 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:50,51 0:01:43,35 201,13
26. 93 Macalík Daniel, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:51,70 0:01:44,89 214,37
27. 88 REC Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:51,74 0:01:44,99 215,23
83 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
86 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
90 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE DNF ---
69 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
82 MYSLIVEC Antonín 1999 CZE DNF ---
89 Petráněk Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---
70 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE DNF ---
58 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
76 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
80 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE DNF ---
55 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
61 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE DNF ---
95 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DNF ---
87 KANTOR Vojta 1999 CZE DNS ---
59 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE DNS ---
53 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE DSQ ---
94 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE DSQ ---