Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 7. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:37,04 0:00:42,11 0:01:19,15 37,24
2. 18 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:41,47 0:01:19,80 43,15
3. 8 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:38,46 0:00:42,54 0:01:21,00 54,07
4. 31 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:42,00 0:01:21,05 54,52
5. 12 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:42,79 0:01:21,72 60,62
6. 16 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:38,97 0:00:42,93 0:01:21,90 62,26
7. 37 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT 0:00:39,92 0:00:42,25 0:01:22,17 64,71
8. 27 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:42,46 0:01:22,27 65,62
9. 32 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:39,55 0:00:42,92 0:01:22,47 67,44
10. 9 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:43,04 0:01:22,59 68,53
11. 35 MAES Sam 1998 BEL 0:00:39,78 0:00:43,13 0:01:22,91 71,44
12. 23 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:43,58 0:01:22,93 71,63
13. 25 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:43,96 0:01:22,95 71,81
14. 34 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:43,24 0:01:23,04 72,63
15. 38 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT 0:00:39,47 0:00:43,58 0:01:23,05 72,72
16. 24 BRANDSTETTER Markus 1996 AUT 0:00:39,96 0:00:43,40 0:01:23,36 75,54
17. 57 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:43,46 0:01:23,40 75,90
18. 21 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:44,20 0:01:23,66 78,27
19. 28 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:44,12 0:01:24,49 85,82
20. 39 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:44,64 0:01:24,51 86,00
21. 56 ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas 1997 AUT 0:00:40,78 0:00:44,33 0:01:25,11 91,46
22. 19 BOKOR Balwin 1996 AUT 0:00:40,68 0:00:44,46 0:01:25,14 91,73
23. 52 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:44,46 0:01:25,17 92,00
24. 48 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:40,44 0:00:44,82 0:01:25,26 92,82
25. 1 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:43,31 0:01:25,49 94,91
26. 40 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:44,74 0:01:25,76 97,37
27. 36 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:00:40,70 0:00:45,08 0:01:25,78 97,55
28. 29 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:45,60 0:01:25,92 98,82
29. 58 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:41,25 0:00:45,01 0:01:26,26 101,92
30. 30 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:40,53 0:00:46,03 0:01:26,56 104,65
31. 93 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:45,22 0:01:26,83 107,10
32. 70 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:00:41,12 0:00:45,75 0:01:26,87 107,47
33. 44 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:45,72 0:01:26,94 108,10
34. 92 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:41,92 0:00:45,46 0:01:27,38 112,11
35. 43 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:40,96 0:00:46,61 0:01:27,57 113,83
36. 55 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:46,01 0:01:28,07 118,38
37. 73 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:46,33 0:01:28,16 119,20
38. 49 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:42,32 0:00:46,04 0:01:28,36 121,02
39. 64 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:46,32 0:01:28,40 121,38
40. 71 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:46,77 0:01:29,00 126,84
41. 101 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL 0:00:42,85 0:00:46,96 0:01:29,81 134,21
42. 50 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:48,76 0:01:30,27 138,39
43. 94 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:47,51 0:01:30,37 139,30
44. 67 TSCHERNUTH Tobias 1998 AUT 0:00:41,14 0:00:49,48 0:01:30,62 141,58
45. 41 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:49,77 0:01:31,38 148,49
46. 85 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:48,25 0:01:31,82 152,49
47. 99 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:48,29 0:01:31,91 153,31
48. 63 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:48,49 0:01:32,14 155,41
49. 65 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:48,09 0:01:32,38 157,59
50. 59 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:48,54 0:01:32,43 158,04
51. 68 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:49,01 0:01:32,67 160,23
52. 72 MADEJ Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:43,85 0:00:49,08 0:01:32,93 162,59
53. 66 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LIB 0:00:43,94 0:00:50,51 0:01:34,45 176,42
54. 76 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:50,04 0:01:34,47 176,60
55. 87 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:49,45 0:01:34,67 178,42
56. 78 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:50,13 0:01:35,25 183,70
57. 100 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:49,38 0:01:35,76 188,34
58. 77 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:50,35 0:01:36,36 193,79
59. 80 CHAKER Michael 1996 LIB 0:00:47,78 0:00:50,68 0:01:38,46 212,90
60. 81 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:51,49 0:01:38,60 214,17
61. 96 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:57,23 0:01:38,68 214,90
62. 79 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:51,91 0:01:39,01 217,90
63. 75 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:51,58 0:01:39,67 223,90
64. 82 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:53,26 0:01:40,17 228,45
65. 84 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:55,16 0:01:44,02 263,47
15 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
47 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR DNF ---
45 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
60 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
10 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
102 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
62 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
91 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
69 SEKORA Michael 1998 AUT DNF ---
51 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
74 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
26 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
33 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL DNF ---
97 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
46 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
42 KEMPENAERS Kristof 1992 BEL DNF ---
89 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
14 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
20 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
11 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
61 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
22 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
83 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
95 TARASEK Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
2 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
90 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
88 ZINA Sam 1996 LIB DNF ---
13 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNS ---
17 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
86 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE DSQ ---
98 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
54 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DSQ ---
53 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DSQ ---