Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 8. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:45,47 0:01:25,32 42,01
2. 6 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:40,45 0:00:45,22 0:01:25,67 44,96
3. 9 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:40,10 0:00:45,65 0:01:25,75 45,64
4. 8 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:45,26 0:01:25,80 46,06
5. 12 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:40,15 0:00:45,79 0:01:25,94 47,24
6. 17 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:45,93 0:01:26,06 48,25
7. 10 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:45,92 0:01:26,54 52,31
7. 1 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:39,86 0:00:46,68 0:01:26,54 52,31
9. 13 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:45,64 0:01:26,57 52,56
10. 15 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:41,51 0:00:45,30 0:01:26,81 54,58
11. 36 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT 0:00:40,99 0:00:45,85 0:01:26,84 54,84
12. 21 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:41,01 0:00:46,13 0:01:27,14 57,37
13. 4 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:46,22 0:01:27,17 57,62
14. 2 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:40,89 0:00:46,47 0:01:27,36 59,23
15. 26 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:46,68 0:01:27,48 60,24
16. 30 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:41,64 0:00:46,09 0:01:27,73 62,35
17. 14 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:46,05 0:01:27,77 62,69
18. 55 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:46,25 0:01:27,96 64,29
18. 7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:46,81 0:01:27,96 64,29
20. 25 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:42,23 0:00:45,87 0:01:28,10 65,47
21. 24 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:46,55 0:01:28,32 67,33
22. 34 MAES Sam 1998 BEL 0:00:42,35 0:00:46,06 0:01:28,41 68,09
23. 11 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:46,93 0:01:28,44 68,34
24. 22 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:46,73 0:01:28,87 71,97
25. 37 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT 0:00:41,55 0:00:47,47 0:01:29,02 73,23
26. 19 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:42,38 0:00:46,65 0:01:29,03 73,32
27. 50 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:47,12 0:01:30,08 82,18
28. 29 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:43,30 0:00:47,31 0:01:30,61 86,65
29. 35 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 HUN 0:00:42,82 0:00:48,16 0:01:30,98 89,77
30. 27 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:48,68 0:01:31,12 90,96
31. 46 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:42,73 0:00:48,40 0:01:31,13 91,04
32. 38 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:48,83 0:01:31,43 93,57
33. 47 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:43,49 0:00:48,06 0:01:31,55 94,58
34. 18 BOKOR Balwin 1996 AUT 0:00:42,69 0:00:48,88 0:01:31,57 94,75
35. 56 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:00:43,24 0:00:48,88 0:01:32,12 99,39
36. 43 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:48,54 0:01:32,22 100,24
37. 91 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:48,65 0:01:32,28 100,74
38. 41 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:42,89 0:00:49,40 0:01:32,29 100,83
39. 20 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:49,07 0:01:32,69 104,20
40. 90 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:49,54 0:01:32,72 104,46
41. 58 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:49,17 0:01:32,88 105,81
42. 45 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:43,99 0:00:49,25 0:01:33,24 108,85
43. 60 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:49,83 0:01:33,92 114,58
44. 79 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:52,62 0:01:34,49 119,39
45. 89 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:50,14 0:01:35,08 124,37
46. 48 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:50,64 0:01:35,12 124,71
47. 92 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL 0:00:44,19 0:00:51,08 0:01:35,27 125,98
48. 52 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:50,80 0:01:35,41 127,16
49. 49 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:49,51 0:01:35,58 128,59
50. 39 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:50,98 0:01:35,90 131,29
51. 57 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:51,61 0:01:36,65 137,62
52. 95 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:50,69 0:01:37,00 140,58
53. 68 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:50,10 0:01:37,49 144,71
54. 87 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:51,31 0:01:38,47 152,98
55. 63 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LIB 0:00:46,14 0:00:52,51 0:01:38,65 154,50
56. 61 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:52,00 0:01:38,71 155,01
57. 71 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:51,97 0:01:38,86 156,27
58. 83 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:52,35 0:01:38,91 156,69
59. 70 MADEJ Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:46,83 0:00:52,29 0:01:39,12 158,47
60. 65 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:53,17 0:01:39,13 158,55
61. 74 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:53,49 0:01:41,82 181,25
62. 77 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:54,56 0:01:43,21 192,98
63. 85 ZINA Sam 1996 LIB 0:00:47,62 0:00:57,20 0:01:44,82 206,57
64. 78 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:54,93 0:01:44,88 207,07
65. 75 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:56,60 0:01:46,06 217,03
28 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
33 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL DNF ---
82 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
76 CHAKER Michael 1996 LIB DNF ---
88 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
40 KEMPENAERS Kristof 1992 BEL DNF ---
42 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
51 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
96 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 Prokop Jr. Michal, 1997 CZE DNF ---
99 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
97 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
5 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
23 BRANDSTETTER Markus 1996 AUT DNF ---
44 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
86 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
94 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
59 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
93 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT DNF ---
81 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
80 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
98 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
54 ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas 1997 AUT DNF ---
31 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
16 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
84 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNS ---
69 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNS ---
62 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNS ---
67 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT DNS ---
64 TSCHERNUTH Tobias 1998 AUT DNS ---
66 SEKORA Michael 1998 AUT DSQ ---
72 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE DSQ ---