Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 8. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:45,50 0:01:32,62 51,68
2. 21 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:44,94 0:01:33,29 56,89
3. 12 KRAJEWSKA Daria 1998 POL 0:00:48,21 0:00:45,25 0:01:33,46 58,21
4. 14 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:44,95 0:01:33,47 58,29
5. 3 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:48,57 0:00:45,48 0:01:34,05 62,80
6. 33 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:46,34 0:01:34,31 64,82
6. 17 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:00:48,95 0:00:45,36 0:01:34,31 64,82
6. 16 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:45,67 0:01:34,31 64,82
9. 54 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT 0:00:49,13 0:00:45,46 0:01:34,59 66,99
10. 50 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:46,26 0:01:34,92 69,56
11. 32 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:49,09 0:00:45,85 0:01:34,94 69,71
12. 4 SPERINGER Janine 1995 AUT 0:00:48,81 0:00:46,36 0:01:35,17 71,50
13. 20 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:46,03 0:01:36,01 78,03
14. 2 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:46,91 0:01:36,05 78,34
15. 48 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:46,56 0:01:36,68 83,24
16. 40 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:47,24 0:01:36,98 85,57
17. 30 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:47,28 0:01:37,28 87,91
18. 7 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:46,68 0:01:37,47 89,38
19. 15 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:46,77 0:01:38,04 93,81
20. 27 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:47,27 0:01:38,07 94,05
21. 18 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:47,12 0:01:38,57 97,93
22. 39 POELTL Jessica 1997 AUT 0:00:50,24 0:00:48,43 0:01:38,67 98,71
22. 24 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:47,04 0:01:38,67 98,71
24. 49 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:48,01 0:01:38,72 99,10
25. 25 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:47,70 0:01:39,16 102,52
26. 42 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:47,93 0:01:39,31 103,69
27. 52 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:48,98 0:01:39,38 104,23
27. 29 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:48,34 0:01:39,38 104,23
29. 22 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:49,45 0:01:40,60 113,71
30. 51 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:48,75 0:01:40,68 114,34
31. 5 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:48,33 0:01:40,73 114,72
32. 47 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:49,35 0:01:41,10 117,60
33. 41 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:49,76 0:01:43,15 133,54
34. 53 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:51,75 0:01:45,14 149,01
35. 35 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:51,23 0:01:45,99 155,61
36. 31 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:52,36 0:01:46,02 155,85
37. 36 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:52,32 0:01:46,18 157,09
38. 34 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,02 0:00:51,80 0:01:48,82 177,61
39. 43 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:52,60 0:01:48,98 178,86
40. 38 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:54,46 0:01:51,66 199,69
41. 45 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,54 0:00:57,46 0:01:58,00 248,98
42. 44 GEZER Ceren 1998 TUR 0:01:00,88 0:00:58,23 0:01:59,11 257,61
43. 46 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:01:00,92 0:02:04,63 300,52
23 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
37 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
9 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
26 CHRISTIAN Lisa 1996 AUT DNF ---
6 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
11 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 MOIK Elisabeth 1989 AUT DNF ---
19 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
1 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE DNS ---
13 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE DNS ---
28 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE DNS ---