Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 9. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:52,00 0:01:42,57 32,34
2. 6 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:51,58 0:00:53,13 0:01:44,71 52,79
3. 14 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:53,45 0:01:44,97 55,27
4. 11 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:54,29 0:01:45,23 57,75
5. 1 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:53,54 0:01:45,44 59,76
6. 4 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:53,45 0:01:45,81 63,30
7. 9 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:54,00 0:01:46,05 65,59
8. 20 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:53,61 0:01:46,09 65,97
9. 13 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:54,33 0:01:46,87 73,42
10. 10 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:55,70 0:01:47,65 80,88
11. 32 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:53,56 0:00:54,16 0:01:47,72 81,55
12. 34 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL 0:00:53,12 0:00:54,70 0:01:47,82 82,50
12. 17 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:54,72 0:01:47,82 82,50
12. 5 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:54,51 0:01:47,82 82,50
15. 26 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:54,62 0:01:47,92 83,46
16. 8 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:54,30 0:01:48,10 85,18
17. 25 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:55,31 0:01:48,73 91,20
18. 18 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:53,83 0:00:55,34 0:01:49,17 95,40
19. 15 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:53,72 0:00:55,52 0:01:49,24 96,07
20. 36 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:55,73 0:01:49,31 96,74
21. 16 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:53,68 0:00:56,49 0:01:50,17 104,95
22. 29 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,42 0:01:50,53 108,39
23. 21 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,56 0:01:51,12 114,03
24. 37 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:00:56,20 0:01:51,43 116,99
25. 38 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:56,16 0:01:51,54 118,04
26. 39 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:56,04 0:01:51,59 118,52
27. 60 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:57,25 0:00:57,73 0:01:54,98 150,91
28. 56 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:58,86 0:01:55,91 159,80
29. 49 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:58,53 0:01:56,02 160,85
30. 40 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:01:01,69 0:01:56,63 166,68
31. 59 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:58,73 0:01:56,71 167,44
32. 46 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:59,58 0:01:56,75 167,82
33. 47 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:59,67 0:01:57,58 175,75
34. 53 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:57,95 0:00:59,67 0:01:57,62 176,13
35. 51 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:00:59,97 0:01:57,72 177,09
36. 58 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:59,22 0:01:57,95 179,29
37. 57 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LIB 0:00:58,96 0:01:01,19 0:02:00,15 200,31
38. 52 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:01:01,13 0:02:00,19 200,69
39. 45 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:01:01,45 0:02:00,27 201,45
40. 48 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:01:00,75 0:02:00,64 204,99
41. 44 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:01:02,16 0:02:01,34 211,68
42. 42 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:01,57 0:02:01,65 214,64
54 CHAKER Michael 1996 LIB DNF ---
55 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
33 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
31 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
2 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
3 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
61 SZABO Bence 1986 HUN DNF ---
28 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
43 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNS ---
27 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNS ---
22 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
24 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNS ---
23 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNS ---
30 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNS ---
35 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNS ---
19 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DSQ ---