Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 9. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:55,46 0:01:48,72 49,86
2. 5 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,80 0:01:49,44 56,35
3. 14 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,59 0:01:50,83 68,88
4. 40 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:55,72 0:01:50,98 70,23
5. 1 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,92 0:01:51,16 71,85
6. 8 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:56,91 0:01:52,24 81,59
7. 21 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:57,08 0:01:52,30 82,13
8. 20 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:00:56,30 0:01:52,51 84,02
8. 11 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:56,58 0:01:52,51 84,02
10. 10 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:56,98 0:01:52,55 84,38
11. 13 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:56,36 0:01:52,65 85,28
12. 7 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:55,72 0:01:52,95 87,99
13. 12 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:57,81 0:01:53,56 93,49
14. 16 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:57,83 0:01:53,59 93,76
14. 4 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:57,17 0:01:53,59 93,76
16. 15 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:57,28 0:01:53,62 94,03
17. 19 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,06 0:01:54,34 100,52
18. 17 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:58,00 0:01:54,89 105,48
19. 39 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,72 0:01:54,94 105,93
20. 9 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:58,75 0:01:55,65 112,33
21. 25 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,95 0:01:55,71 112,87
22. 6 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:58,80 0:01:56,20 117,28
23. 22 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:57,76 0:01:56,33 118,46
24. 23 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:59,34 0:01:57,42 128,28
25. 18 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:01:00,15 0:01:57,71 130,90
26. 38 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:59,95 0:01:58,56 138,56
27. 28 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:01:00,00 0:01:58,57 138,65
28. 32 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:59,88 0:01:59,29 145,14
29. 33 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:01:00,90 0:02:00,89 159,56
30. 29 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:01:04,33 0:02:06,55 210,58
31. 35 GEZER Ceren 1998 TUR 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,67 0:02:07,60 220,04
32. 30 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,27 0:01:06,96 0:02:11,23 252,76
2 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNS ---
24 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE DNS ---
37 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE DNS ---
36 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNS ---
50 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
34 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNS ---