Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 10. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:49,49 0:01:39,88 29,28
2. 10 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:50,87 0:01:42,55 55,48
3. 11 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:50,82 0:01:42,66 56,56
4. 9 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:50,87 0:01:42,96 59,50
5. 14 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:51,65 0:01:44,49 74,51
6. 4 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:51,68 0:01:44,52 74,81
7. 2 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,76 0:01:44,90 78,54
8. 16 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:51,70 0:01:45,03 79,81
9. 6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:52,30 0:01:45,49 84,32
10. 13 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:53,12 0:01:45,88 88,15
11. 5 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:52,18 0:01:45,95 88,84
12. 1 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:52,49 0:01:46,17 91,00
13. 28 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL 0:00:53,75 0:00:52,74 0:01:46,49 94,14
14. 24 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:54,43 0:00:53,11 0:01:47,54 104,44
15. 29 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:53,28 0:01:47,56 104,63
16. 17 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:54,54 0:00:53,08 0:01:47,62 105,22
17. 25 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:54,22 0:00:53,45 0:01:47,67 105,71
18. 27 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:52,54 0:01:47,90 107,97
19. 18 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:53,16 0:01:48,18 110,72
20. 20 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:53,53 0:01:48,42 113,07
21. 30 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:54,19 0:01:49,25 121,22
22. 33 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:54,59 0:01:49,85 127,10
23. 47 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:56,38 0:00:54,54 0:01:50,92 137,60
24. 40 Krátký Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:54,72 0:01:51,35 141,82
25. 32 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:54,54 0:01:51,52 143,49
26. 38 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:55,02 0:01:51,60 144,27
27. 37 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:55,52 0:01:52,40 152,12
28. 35 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:55,62 0:01:52,74 155,46
29. 49 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:55,32 0:01:53,51 163,01
30. 44 CONNERY Kali 1996 GBR 0:00:58,21 0:00:55,89 0:01:54,10 168,80
31. 42 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:56,98 0:01:54,22 169,98
32. 43 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:55,82 0:01:54,55 173,22
33. 39 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:56,15 0:01:54,94 177,05
34. 36 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:57,24 0:01:56,77 195,00
35. 34 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:59,87 0:00:58,99 0:01:58,86 215,51
36. 45 CHAKER Michael 1996 LIB 0:01:00,29 0:00:58,65 0:01:58,94 216,29
19 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
51 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
48 SZABO Bence 1986 HUN DNF ---
23 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
15 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
50 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LIB DNF ---
21 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE DNF ---
12 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
8 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
26 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK DNF ---
3 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNS ---
46 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
22 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DSQ ---