Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 10. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:52,47 0:01:46,42 51,21
2. 1 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:52,55 0:01:47,29 59,22
3. 12 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:53,07 0:01:47,72 63,18
4. 5 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:53,48 0:01:48,28 68,34
5. 32 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:52,74 0:01:48,36 69,08
6. 4 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:54,19 0:01:49,92 83,44
7. 2 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:54,47 0:01:50,21 86,11
8. 16 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:54,26 0:01:50,41 87,95
9. 8 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:54,27 0:01:50,50 88,78
10. 21 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:54,18 0:01:50,54 89,15
11. 6 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:54,41 0:01:50,78 91,36
12. 19 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:54,45 0:01:51,82 100,94
13. 17 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,03 0:00:54,93 0:01:51,96 102,23
14. 24 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:54,87 0:01:52,69 108,95
15. 18 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:55,45 0:01:53,02 111,99
16. 7 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:55,35 0:01:53,52 116,59
17. 23 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:55,85 0:01:54,83 128,66
18. 26 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:55,93 0:01:54,99 130,13
19. 29 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,17 0:00:56,23 0:01:55,40 133,90
20. 30 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:57,50 0:01:57,10 149,56
21. 33 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,97 0:00:56,38 0:01:57,35 151,86
22. 28 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,60 0:00:59,46 0:02:04,06 213,65
15 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
9 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
34 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
3 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 GEZER Ceren 1998 TUR DNF ---
20 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
14 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
22 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
10 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNS ---
13 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNS ---
25 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE DNS ---