Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 14. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 171 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 ---
2. 170 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 1,03
3. 163 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,12 0:00:34,12 4,87
4. 175 Gajdošík Juraj 2003 SVK 0:00:34,20 0:00:34,20 6,92
5. 162 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 11,54
6. 176 Vozár Gabriel Lucas 2003 SVK 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 23,08
7. 168 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 26,92
8. 172 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 27,95
9. 161 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 33,59
10. 181 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 34,10
11. 165 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 43,85
12. 167 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,01 0:00:36,01 53,33
13. 177 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:36,07 54,87
14. 174 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 57,44
15. 164 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,27 0:00:36,27 60,00
16. 180 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,30 60,77
17. 169 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 66,15
18. 182 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 66,92
19. 160 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 67,18
20. 184 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 68,46
21. 187 VALENTA Vladimír 2004 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 76,92
22. 189 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 87,18
23. 166 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 87,44
24. 183 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 88,21
25. 179 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 96,67
26. 185 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 113,59
27. 186 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 130,00
28. 188 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 137,18
29. 192 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 163,08
30. 191 ROUS Jan 2003 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 228,21
31. 190 Novotný Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 236,41
178 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět