Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 15. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:44,09 0:01:26,27 11,18
2. 60 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:44,33 0:01:26,92 16,60
3. 52 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:44,72 0:01:27,45 21,03
4. 64 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:45,27 0:01:27,76 23,62
5. 63 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:44,66 0:01:27,95 25,20
6. 65 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:43,52 0:00:44,73 0:01:28,25 27,70
7. 54 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:45,29 0:01:28,58 30,46
8. 53 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:48,15 0:01:33,32 70,02
9. 56 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:48,52 0:01:33,62 72,52
10. 51 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:48,17 0:01:35,22 85,88
11. 58 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:49,09 0:01:36,38 95,56
12. 68 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:49,72 0:01:36,56 97,06
13. 76 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:49,19 0:01:37,04 101,07
14. 73 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:49,49 0:01:37,74 106,91
15. 71 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:50,22 0:01:38,51 113,33
16. 70 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:50,59 0:01:38,68 114,75
17. 81 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,79 0:01:41,16 135,45
18. 74 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:52,47 0:01:41,92 141,79
19. 77 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:53,15 0:01:44,42 162,66
20. 85 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:52,66 0:01:44,64 164,49
21. 94 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,93 0:01:45,29 169,92
22. 92 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:53,75 0:01:45,78 174,01
23. 82 Bogdány Daniel, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:54,05 0:01:47,83 191,12
24. 93 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:56,12 0:01:50,36 212,23
25. 84 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:56,63 0:01:50,56 213,90
26. 79 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:00:51,70 0:01:54,39 245,87
27. 89 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:59,09 0:01:55,18 252,46
28. 87 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:59,86 0:01:58,80 282,67
61 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
66 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
80 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
67 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE DNF ---
75 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE DNS ---
69 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNS ---
59 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
86 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE DNS ---
72 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
95 Muzikář Michal, 2002 CZE DNS ---
91 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
78 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE DNS ---
88 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE DNS ---
90 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE DNS ---
83 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE DNS ---
55 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNS ---