Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 14. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 220 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 ---
2. 206 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,96 0:00:35,96 24,01
3. 210 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 29,32
4. 216 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 46,07
5. 211 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 75,38
6. 218 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 80,69
7. 222 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 80,97
8. 213 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 87,11
9. 208 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 92,14
10. 212 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 104,14
11. 214 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 107,77
12. 227 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 114,47
13. 207 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 125,36
14. 217 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 140,16
15. 229 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 144,91
16. 225 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,71 0:00:40,71 156,63
17. 235 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:42,79 214,71
18. 228 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,00 220,57
19. 226 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 224,76
20. 257 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 243,46
21. 253 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 271,66
22. 259 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,04 277,53
23. 249 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 281,44
24. 238 MICHALKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:45,83 299,58
25. 234 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,11 307,40
26. 258 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 309,64
27. 244 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:47,24 338,95
28. 262 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:47,94 358,50
29. 233 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 377,76
30. 242 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 392,28
31. 261 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 397,58
32. 248 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 405,68
33. 237 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,99 415,73
34. 260 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 476,32
35. 245 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:56,69 602,80
36. 124 Foltin Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 806,62
37. 256 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,06 0:01:04,06 808,57
215 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
221 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNF ---
240 MICHALKO Matouš 2004 CZE DNF ---
219 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
239 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNS ---
230 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---
224 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
252 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNS ---
254 Martinča David, 2004 CZE DNS ---
250 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
243 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
241 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
209 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
247 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
236 Vostarek Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---