Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 14. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 156 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 ---
2. 153 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 14,99
3. 155 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:37,14 32,44
4. 154 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,19 0:00:37,19 33,80
5. 161 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 39,25
6. 151 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 41,98
7. 163 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 48,52
8. 158 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 52,07
9. 152 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 61,06
10. 166 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 62,15
11. 159 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 78,24
12. 167 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 102,77
13. 165 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:39,95 109,04
14. 179 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:40,01 110,68
15. 171 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 115,04
16. 170 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 115,58
17. 173 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 116,95
18. 190 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 125,40
19. 160 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:41,14 141,48
20. 175 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 147,20
21. 162 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 159,74
22. 177 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:42,13 168,47
23. 172 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 172,56
24. 176 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 176,37
25. 184 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 189,18
26. 169 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 191,37
27. 174 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 196,55
28. 181 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 215,63
29. 194 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,13 222,99
30. 192 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 237,44
31. 182 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 248,34
32. 183 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,62 290,87
33. 187 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 297,95
34. 193 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 300,13
35. 198 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:47,75 321,67
36. 200 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 322,76
199 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNS ---
164 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
180 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE DNS ---
168 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
186 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
188 Uiberlayová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
195 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
185 KAFKOVÁ Barbora 2003 CZE DSQ ---