Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 15. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 236 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:34,36 ---
2. 233 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,47 0:00:34,47 2,79
3. 243 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:36,28 48,61
4. 231 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,34 0:00:36,34 50,13
5. 238 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 50,39
6. 253 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:36,40 51,65
7. 234 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 54,94
8. 242 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,73 0:00:36,73 60,01
9. 237 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,00 0:00:37,00 66,85
10. 235 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,05 68,11
11. 240 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 95,96
12. 287 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 96,72
13. 232 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 96,98
14. 245 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 105,08
15. 244 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 114,95
16. 258 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,15 0:00:39,15 121,28
17. 129 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 122,55
18. 248 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 124,58
19. 239 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 129,13
20. 250 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:39,61 132,93
21. 264 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 141,29
22. 254 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,18 147,36
23. 260 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 148,38
24. 252 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,64 0:00:40,64 159,01
25. 247 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 166,35
26. 249 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 174,71
27. 257 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 178,51
28. 277 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 200,79
29. 278 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,79 0:00:42,79 213,45
30. 261 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 220,29
31. 255 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:43,24 224,84
32. 270 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 225,60
33. 271 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 235,22
34. 251 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 236,24
35. 280 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,04 245,10
36. 282 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 248,39
37. 269 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 250,42
38. 267 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 268,14
39. 265 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 268,65
40. 262 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,59 284,35
41. 272 MICHALKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 284,85
42. 273 MICHALKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 286,37
43. 266 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 346,63
44. 285 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 350,18
284 Borovka Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
256 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---