Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 15. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 174 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,12 0:00:35,12 ---
2. 180 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 7,43
3. 172 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 9,66
4. 179 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 16,60
5. 178 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 19,07
6. 183 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 33,44
7. 184 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 37,65
8. 175 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 39,64
9. 171 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 52,76
10. 177 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,60 61,44
11. 185 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 65,65
12. 176 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,03 0:00:38,03 72,09
13. 189 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,05 72,58
14. 181 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 75,56
15. 182 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 76,79
16. 195 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 92,15
17. 198 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 96,12
18. 173 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,25 102,31
19. 188 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:39,34 104,54
20. 199 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 112,47
21. 192 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 114,45
22. 186 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 128,32
23. 194 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 130,80
24. 193 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:40,85 141,94
25. 190 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 146,65
26. 222 KAFKOVÁ Barbora 2003 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 156,31
27. 201 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 173,90
28. 202 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 178,86
29. 209 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 201,89
30. 210 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 204,87
31. 207 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 213,29
32. 206 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,77 214,28
33. 217 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,84 216,01
34. 216 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 274,23
35. 218 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 293,55
196 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
215 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE DNS ---
200 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
214 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
187 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
203 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
208 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE DNS ---
212 Uiberlayová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
197 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
223 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---