Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 15. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:44,27 0:00:43,22 0:01:27,49 42,24
2. 65 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:42,87 0:01:28,07 47,01
3. 64 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:44,83 0:00:43,53 0:01:28,36 49,40
4. 56 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,10 0:01:28,78 52,86
5. 60 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:43,80 0:01:29,49 58,70
6. 54 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:00:45,32 0:00:44,57 0:01:29,89 61,99
7. 62 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:43,98 0:01:30,03 63,14
7. 51 RAAB Daniel 1997 AUT 0:00:45,55 0:00:44,48 0:01:30,03 63,14
9. 58 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:45,93 0:00:44,11 0:01:30,04 63,23
10. 53 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:43,83 0:01:30,08 63,55
11. 78 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:46,00 0:00:44,47 0:01:30,47 66,76
12. 75 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:47,22 0:00:44,51 0:01:31,73 77,13
13. 81 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:47,41 0:00:44,74 0:01:32,15 80,59
14. 67 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:44,90 0:01:32,17 80,75
15. 68 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:47,58 0:00:45,40 0:01:32,98 87,42
16. 70 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:45,14 0:01:33,19 89,15
17. 69 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:45,47 0:01:33,42 91,04
18. 63 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:45,02 0:01:33,60 92,52
19. 85 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:45,63 0:01:33,77 93,92
20. 82 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:46,13 0:01:35,04 104,37
21. 76 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:46,64 0:01:35,08 104,70
22. 74 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:47,20 0:01:37,06 121,00
23. 71 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:47,31 0:01:37,14 121,65
24. 72 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:47,13 0:01:38,04 129,06
25. 80 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:47,56 0:01:38,09 129,47
26. 83 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:49,96 0:01:41,83 160,25
55 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
73 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
66 LEITNER Simon 1997 AUT DNF ---
59 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
77 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
79 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
52 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT DNF ---
61 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---