Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,45 0:00:29,45 ---
2. 15 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,09 0:00:30,09 21,30
3. 8 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,14 0:00:30,14 22,96
4. 11 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,37 0:00:30,37 30,61
5. 3 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,42 0:00:30,42 32,28
6. 4 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,44 0:00:30,44 32,94
7. 7 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,71 0:00:30,71 41,93
8. 9 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,73 0:00:30,73 42,59
9. 49 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,89 0:00:30,89 47,92
10. 14 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,10 0:00:31,10 54,91
11. 10 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 56,24
12. 17 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,37 0:00:31,37 63,89
13. 16 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,61 0:00:31,61 71,88
14. 2 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,74 0:00:31,74 76,20
15. 23 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,77 0:00:31,77 77,20
16. 1 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,21 0:00:32,21 91,84
17. 33 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,35 0:00:32,35 96,50
18. 5 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,50 0:00:32,50 101,49
19. 44 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,52 0:00:32,52 102,16
20. 38 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,90 0:00:32,90 114,80
21. 27 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,02 0:00:33,02 118,80
22. 12 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,03 0:00:33,03 119,13
23. 20 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 130,78
24. 24 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,54 0:00:33,54 136,10
25. 50 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,58 0:00:33,58 137,43
25. 25 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,58 0:00:33,58 137,43
27. 62 KOČÍ Laura 2006 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 143,09
28. 19 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 146,42
29. 28 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:34,24 0:00:34,24 159,40
30. 30 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 160,73
31. 32 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 164,05
32. 52 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,49 0:00:34,49 167,71
33. 22 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:34,92 182,02
34. 56 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:35,03 185,68
35. 29 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 198,99
36. 41 Glattová Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,53 0:00:35,53 202,32
37. 55 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 205,32
38. 26 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,78 0:00:35,78 210,64
39. 36 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:35,94 215,97
40. 45 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:36,67 240,26
41. 58 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:36,81 244,92
42. 40 Teichmanová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 273,53
42. 39 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:37,67 273,53
44. 37 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,03 0:00:38,03 285,51
45. 34 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 287,51
46. 43 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:39,16 323,12
47. 48 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Ella 2007 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 327,11
48. 51 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 361,39
49. 57 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 411,97
50. 53 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:49,49 666,87
51. 63 ANTOŠOVÁ Veronika 2008 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,60 703,80
47 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
18 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
61 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE DNS ---
42 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
31 Melicharová Nicol, 2005 CZE DNS ---
21 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNS ---
35 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE DSQ ---