Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 204 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,68 0:00:27,68 ---
2. 205 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,79 0:00:27,79 3,89
3. 209 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,10 0:00:28,10 14,87
4. 203 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,91 0:00:28,91 43,55
5. 224 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,01 0:00:29,01 47,09
6. 214 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,10 0:00:29,10 50,27
7. 202 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,32 0:00:29,32 58,06
8. 201 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,42 0:00:29,42 61,60
9. 211 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,70 0:00:29,70 71,52
10. 249 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,71 0:00:29,71 71,87
11. 215 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,07 0:00:30,07 84,62
12. 221 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,11 0:00:30,11 86,03
13. 208 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,14 0:00:30,14 87,10
14. 210 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,27 0:00:30,27 91,70
15. 207 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,32 0:00:30,32 93,47
16. 206 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,41 0:00:30,41 96,65
17. 230 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,62 0:00:30,62 104,09
18. 216 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,79 0:00:30,79 110,11
19. 229 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,01 0:00:31,01 117,90
20. 242 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,09 0:00:31,09 120,73
21. 223 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,83 0:00:31,83 146,93
22. 250 Fiala Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,90 0:00:31,90 149,41
23. 241 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,97 0:00:31,97 151,89
24. 219 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,00 0:00:32,00 152,95
25. 227 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,16 0:00:32,16 158,61
26. 239 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,20 0:00:32,20 160,03
27. 232 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,27 0:00:32,27 162,51
28. 236 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,33 0:00:32,33 164,63
29. 225 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,76 0:00:32,76 179,86
30. 222 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 186,94
31. 234 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 201,81
32. 233 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,79 0:00:33,79 216,32
33. 245 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 221,28
34. 231 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:34,36 236,50
35. 248 MICHALKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:34,41 0:00:34,41 238,27
36. 246 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:34,72 249,25
37. 235 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,82 0:00:34,82 252,79
38. 247 MICHALKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 279,34
39. 240 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 301,65
40. 226 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,11 0:00:58,11 1077,36
213 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
218 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
228 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
243 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE DNS ---
220 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
244 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
217 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
237 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE DNS ---
212 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DSQ ---