Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,87 0:00:31,87 ---
2. 1 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,01 0:00:32,01 4,30
3. 7 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,20 0:00:32,20 10,15
4. 2 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,26 0:00:32,26 11,99
5. 11 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,32 0:00:32,32 13,84
6. 3 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,39 0:00:32,39 15,99
7. 9 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,53 0:00:32,53 20,29
8. 5 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,60 0:00:32,60 22,45
9. 12 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 28,60
10. 6 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,21 0:00:33,21 41,20
11. 13 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,35 45,51
12. 28 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,37 0:00:33,37 46,12
13. 8 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,47 0:00:33,47 49,20
14. 18 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,48 0:00:33,48 49,51
15. 17 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:33,59 52,89
16. 15 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,73 0:00:33,73 57,19
17. 33 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 62,42
18. 10 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 63,65
19. 20 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:34,07 67,65
20. 16 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,35 0:00:34,35 76,26
21. 21 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,55 0:00:34,55 82,41
22. 32 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 88,25
23. 14 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 95,63
24. 22 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,08 0:00:35,08 98,71
25. 59 KOČÍ Laura 2006 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 101,47
26. 27 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 102,40
27. 24 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 109,16
28. 35 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 116,23
29. 40 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 121,46
30. 26 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 122,08
31. 36 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 126,69
32. 54 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,32 0:00:36,32 136,84
33. 29 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 147,29
34. 23 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 154,98
35. 30 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 155,29
36. 44 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 155,90
37. 38 Melicharová Nicol, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 173,74
38. 53 Glattová Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 180,81
39. 37 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 182,35
40. 49 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 182,96
41. 31 Vrábelová Markéta, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 192,80
42. 55 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 193,42
43. 57 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 195,26
44. 61 ČEKAŇÁKOVÁ Daniela 2005 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,31 198,03
45. 43 Teichmanová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,99 218,94
46. 39 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 220,17
47. 50 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 230,93
48. 41 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 239,85
49. 42 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 261,99
50. 46 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 379,76
51. 45 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 384,68
52. 56 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 628,22
53. 60 ANTOŠOVÁ Veronika 2008 CZE 0:01:37,69 0:01:37,69 2023,96
51 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Ella 2007 CZE DNS ---
25 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNS ---
19 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DSQ ---