Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 197 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,18 0:00:29,18 ---
2. 190 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,87 0:00:29,87 23,17
3. 191 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,41 0:00:30,41 41,31
4. 202 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,83 0:00:30,83 55,41
5. 196 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,88 0:00:30,88 57,09
6. 207 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 65,83
7. 193 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,42 0:00:31,42 75,23
8. 200 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,63 0:00:31,63 82,28
9. 195 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,64 0:00:31,64 82,62
10. 198 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,77 0:00:31,77 86,98
11. 224 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,01 0:00:32,01 95,04
12. 208 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,04 0:00:32,04 96,05
13. 212 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,39 0:00:32,39 107,81
14. 218 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 121,58
15. 206 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 123,93
16. 205 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,89 0:00:32,89 124,60
17. 225 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,07 0:00:33,07 130,64
18. 220 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,12 0:00:33,12 132,32
19. 219 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,49 0:00:33,49 144,75
20. 210 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 145,76
21. 209 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 150,12
22. 243 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,01 0:00:34,01 162,21
23. 213 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 172,63
24. 237 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 172,96
24. 203 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 172,96
26. 214 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 195,80
27. 222 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,38 0:00:35,38 208,22
28. 221 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 208,56
29. 226 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,45 0:00:35,45 210,58
30. 217 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 211,25
31. 230 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,26 0:00:36,26 237,78
32. 199 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,33 0:00:36,33 240,13
33. 223 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 243,82
34. 231 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 244,16
35. 228 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 246,51
36. 242 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:36,54 247,18
37. 232 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 255,58
38. 239 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 266,33
39. 241 MICHALKO Matouš 2004 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 298,23
40. 240 MICHALKO Šimon 2004 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 323,42
41. 229 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:39,16 335,17
42. 216 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 436,94
43. 234 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,61 518,21
44. 201 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 1044,48
227 Gonzarek Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
192 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
194 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
215 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
235 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---