Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 152 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,57 0:00:29,57 ---
2. 148 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,84 0:00:29,84 8,95
3. 154 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,30 0:00:30,30 24,19
4. 149 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,59 0:00:30,59 33,80
4. 145 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,59 0:00:30,59 33,80
6. 153 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,82 0:00:30,82 41,43
7. 141 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,93 0:00:30,93 45,07
8. 146 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,21 0:00:31,21 54,35
9. 190 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,33 0:00:31,33 58,33
10. 143 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,50 0:00:31,50 63,96
11. 158 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,54 0:00:31,54 65,29
12. 150 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,62 0:00:31,62 67,94
13. 147 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,67 0:00:31,67 69,60
14. 142 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,79 0:00:31,79 73,57
15. 157 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,97 0:00:31,97 79,54
16. 165 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,98 0:00:31,98 79,87
17. 161 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,36 0:00:32,36 92,47
18. 155 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 94,79
19. 144 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,63 0:00:32,63 101,41
20. 184 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,16 0:00:33,16 118,98
21. 160 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,29 0:00:33,29 123,29
22. 170 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 130,91
23. 156 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 134,56
24. 163 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,70 0:00:33,70 136,88
25. 171 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,87 0:00:33,87 142,51
26. 168 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,95 0:00:33,95 145,16
27. 167 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:33,96 145,49
28. 159 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,00 0:00:34,00 146,82
29. 169 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 152,12
30. 162 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:34,51 163,72
31. 179 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 176,65
32. 181 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 179,63
33. 173 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 179,96
34. 182 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 183,27
35. 166 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 187,58
36. 175 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 192,88
37. 186 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 217,41
38. 178 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 237,96
39. 177 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 239,61
40. 176 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,60 266,13
41. 188 KAFKOVÁ Barbora 2003 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 279,05
189 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
151 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---
187 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
185 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
180 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---