Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 21. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:50,36 0:01:41,41 42,56
2. 2 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:49,82 0:01:41,47 43,14
3. 14 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:50,36 0:01:42,22 50,39
4. 12 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:50,80 0:01:42,51 53,19
5. 6 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:50,71 0:01:42,68 54,83
6. 15 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:50,32 0:01:43,07 58,60
7. 3 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:52,57 0:00:50,57 0:01:43,14 59,28
8. 11 LANZINGER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:52,80 0:00:50,86 0:01:43,66 64,30
9. 7 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:50,75 0:01:43,86 66,24
10. 27 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:51,16 0:01:44,29 70,39
11. 22 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:51,29 0:01:44,44 71,84
12. 26 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:53,33 0:00:51,15 0:01:44,48 72,23
13. 21 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:53,71 0:00:50,91 0:01:44,62 73,58
14. 8 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:51,45 0:01:44,63 73,68
15. 18 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:00:53,14 0:00:51,66 0:01:44,80 75,32
16. 4 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:51,52 0:01:44,88 76,09
17. 20 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:51,28 0:01:45,04 77,64
18. 29 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:51,55 0:01:45,09 78,12
19. 16 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:53,46 0:00:51,71 0:01:45,17 78,90
20. 24 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:54,27 0:00:50,91 0:01:45,18 78,99
21. 9 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:51,72 0:01:45,28 79,96
22. 31 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:51,35 0:01:45,51 82,18
23. 10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:51,18 0:01:45,59 82,95
24. 1 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:54,47 0:00:51,21 0:01:45,68 83,82
25. 40 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:52,55 0:01:46,09 87,79
25. 19 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:54,57 0:00:51,52 0:01:46,09 87,79
27. 28 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:52,76 0:01:46,51 91,85
28. 39 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:52,36 0:01:46,92 95,81
29. 36 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:52,15 0:01:46,94 96,00
30. 13 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:52,11 0:01:46,95 96,10
31. 33 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:52,55 0:01:47,60 102,38
32. 34 Gola Fabian, 1998 SUI 0:00:55,03 0:00:52,99 0:01:48,02 106,44
33. 38 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:52,16 0:01:48,04 106,63
34. 41 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:52,88 0:01:48,20 108,18
35. 30 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:53,34 0:01:48,72 113,20
36. 52 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:00:52,97 0:01:49,18 117,65
36. 49 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:53,59 0:01:49,18 117,65
38. 45 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:52,98 0:01:49,25 118,32
38. 32 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:52,76 0:01:49,25 118,32
40. 48 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:53,45 0:01:49,93 124,90
41. 46 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:54,04 0:01:50,64 131,76
42. 42 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:54,64 0:01:50,96 134,85
43. 43 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:53,70 0:01:50,98 135,04
44. 50 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:54,68 0:01:51,38 138,91
45. 53 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:54,71 0:01:51,47 139,78
46. 59 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:55,12 0:01:52,63 150,99
47. 44 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:54,85 0:01:52,68 151,47
48. 51 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:55,41 0:01:53,90 163,26
49. 54 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,15 0:00:54,78 0:01:53,93 163,55
50. 56 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:55,57 0:01:54,39 168,00
51. 58 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:58,71 0:00:55,83 0:01:54,54 169,44
52. 55 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:00:57,21 0:01:57,29 196,02
53. 66 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,94 0:00:58,45 0:01:59,39 216,31
54. 57 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:00:58,86 0:01:59,90 221,24
55. 63 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:00:59,12 0:02:02,72 248,49
56. 60 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:01:33,52 0:02:33,29 543,91
37 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
47 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
35 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
23 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
61 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
62 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
17 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNS ---
65 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNS ---
25 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DSQ ---