Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 LANZINGER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,94 0:01:43,51 33,25
2. 9 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:51,76 0:01:43,76 34,99
3. 17 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:51,71 0:01:44,10 37,35
4. 7 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,46 0:01:45,19 44,94
5. 10 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:52,32 0:00:53,48 0:01:45,80 49,18
6. 16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:53,10 0:01:47,09 58,15
7. 11 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:53,33 0:01:47,48 60,86
8. 18 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:53,18 0:01:48,37 67,06
9. 23 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:53,66 0:01:48,51 68,03
10. 40 Gola Fabian, 1998 SUI 0:00:56,07 0:00:53,44 0:01:49,51 74,99
11. 31 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:54,29 0:01:51,04 85,63
12. 30 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:55,28 0:01:51,47 88,62
13. 2 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,21 0:00:54,21 0:01:53,42 102,18
14. 49 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:55,89 0:01:55,13 114,08
15. 39 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:00:56,32 0:01:56,36 122,63
16. 41 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:00:55,94 0:01:56,94 126,67
17. 34 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:58,15 0:01:57,59 131,19
18. 53 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:00:57,37 0:01:58,33 136,34
19. 36 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:01:00,57 0:02:00,15 149,00
20. 47 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:05,68 0:00:58,07 0:02:03,75 174,04
21. 57 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:05,71 0:01:06,96 0:02:12,67 236,08
22. 62 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:08,64 0:01:04,52 0:02:13,16 239,49
23. 66 PUTTERA Jozef 1987 SVK 0:01:12,30 0:01:02,53 0:02:14,83 251,11
24. 71 WYSOCKI Nikodem 1986 POL 0:01:13,32 0:01:03,35 0:02:16,67 263,91
25. 51 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:01:09,16 0:01:08,48 0:02:17,64 270,65
26. 55 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:35,08 0:01:02,04 0:02:37,12 406,15
27 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
56 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
61 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
46 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
25 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
20 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
70 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
33 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
28 HAHN Thomas 1996 AUT DNF ---
52 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
48 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
38 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
45 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
4 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
43 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
35 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
29 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
19 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
59 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
58 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
22 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
12 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
68 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
6 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
60 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
65 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
21 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
32 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
8 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
15 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
54 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
24 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNS ---
63 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNS ---
69 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
67 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL DSQ ---
50 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
14 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DSQ ---
5 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DSQ ---