Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:52,91 0:01:46,00 25,96
2. 10 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:52,36 0:01:47,33 34,99
3. 4 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:53,07 0:01:48,31 41,65
4. 2 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:53,27 0:01:48,39 42,19
5. 11 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:53,14 0:01:48,74 44,57
6. 8 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:53,63 0:01:49,81 51,84
7. 1 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:55,41 0:01:51,53 63,52
8. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:54,96 0:01:52,22 68,21
9. 3 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:55,40 0:01:52,29 68,68
10. 33 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,50 0:00:55,01 0:01:53,51 76,97
11. 24 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:00:55,23 0:01:55,28 88,99
12. 15 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:56,06 0:01:55,30 89,13
13. 32 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,70 0:00:56,26 0:01:55,96 93,61
14. 16 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:00:55,64 0:01:56,17 95,04
15. 19 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:00:56,74 0:01:56,36 96,33
16. 22 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:00:55,81 0:01:56,39 96,53
17. 27 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,84 0:00:56,23 0:01:57,07 101,15
18. 5 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:58,91 0:00:58,64 0:01:57,55 104,41
19. 39 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:00:57,41 0:01:57,61 104,82
20. 35 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,65 0:00:57,21 0:01:58,86 113,31
21. 38 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:00:56,94 0:01:59,92 120,51
22. 47 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,26 0:00:58,09 0:02:00,35 123,43
23. 40 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,40 0:00:58,14 0:02:01,54 131,51
24. 28 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:00:57,65 0:02:01,63 132,13
25. 45 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:04,16 0:00:59,66 0:02:03,82 147,00
26. 44 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,58 0:01:00,15 0:02:04,73 153,18
27. 36 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:00:56,91 0:02:04,86 154,07
28. 50 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,86 0:01:00,24 0:02:06,10 162,49
29. 55 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:03,19 0:02:10,22 190,47
30. 53 COPOT Bianca 1996 ROU 0:01:08,20 0:01:04,67 0:02:12,87 208,47
31. 49 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:09,54 0:01:03,61 0:02:13,15 210,38
32. 48 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,94 0:01:04,40 0:02:13,34 211,67
33. 23 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:01:20,80 0:00:56,70 0:02:17,50 239,92
34. 57 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:17,37 0:01:13,67 0:02:31,04 331,89
34 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE DNF ---
12 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
13 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
56 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
37 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
26 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
59 SINKKONEN Minttu 1994 FIN DNF ---
30 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
43 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
41 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
29 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
9 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
58 JUUTINEN Jutta 1993 FIN DNF ---
54 KUSENDOVA Timea 1997 SVK DNF ---
51 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE DNF ---
18 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK DNS ---
52 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL DNS ---
25 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---
60 HIRVONEN Roosa 1993 FIN DSQ ---
17 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
7 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DSQ ---
21 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DSQ ---