Home Závody a výsledky

SG - MCR - 3. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:01:06,19 0:01:06,19 ---
2. 63 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:01:07,14 0:01:07,14 15,50
3. 70 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 41,61
4. 66 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,05 0:01:09,05 46,67
5. 68 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:01:09,09 0:01:09,09 47,32
6. 65 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:01:09,61 0:01:09,61 55,80
7. 76 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:01:09,73 0:01:09,73 57,76
7. 73 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:01:09,73 0:01:09,73 57,76
9. 61 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,84 0:01:09,84 59,56
10. 69 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:01:10,59 0:01:10,59 71,79
11. 85 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,02 0:01:11,02 78,81
12. 72 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,55 0:01:11,55 87,46
13. 111 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,65 0:01:11,65 89,09
14. 77 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:01:11,68 0:01:11,68 89,58
15. 90 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:01:11,81 0:01:11,81 91,70
16. 81 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,84 0:01:11,84 92,19
17. 71 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,90 0:01:11,90 93,17
18. 91 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:12,04 0:01:12,04 95,45
19. 74 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:01:12,12 0:01:12,12 96,76
20. 89 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:01:12,36 0:01:12,36 100,67
21. 86 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,78 0:01:12,78 107,53
22. 75 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:12,98 0:01:12,98 110,79
23. 94 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,38 0:01:13,38 117,32
24. 106 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:01:13,40 0:01:13,40 117,64
25. 88 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:13,97 0:01:13,97 126,94
26. 110 Garba Matyáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,02 0:01:15,02 144,08
27. 95 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:15,28 0:01:15,28 148,32
28. 83 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:15,38 0:01:15,38 149,95
29. 97 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:15,49 0:01:15,49 151,74
29. 84 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:15,49 0:01:15,49 151,74
31. 92 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:01:16,12 0:01:16,12 162,02
32. 93 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:16,25 0:01:16,25 164,15
33. 102 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,47 0:01:16,47 167,74
34. 104 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,66 0:01:16,66 170,84
35. 99 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:01:17,89 0:01:17,89 190,90
36. 114 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:19,71 0:01:19,71 220,60
37. 113 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:21,19 0:01:21,19 244,75
38. 103 Szotkowski Maximilián, 2002 CZE 0:01:21,21 0:01:21,21 245,08
39. 100 Lorenc Jiří, 2002 CZE 0:01:21,28 0:01:21,28 246,22
40. 98 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:01:22,22 0:01:22,22 261,56
41. 105 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:28,61 0:01:28,61 365,82
87 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
80 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
107 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE DNF ---
62 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
96 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
82 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
79 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
101 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
109 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE DNS ---
108 Scheffler Alexander, 2001 CZE DNS ---
112 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
78 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE DNS ---