Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 92 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 -18,22
2. 95 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 -8,09
3. 90 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 12,58
4. 100 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 32,24
5. 128 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 50,27
6. 93 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:51,92 53,92
7. 94 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,72 70,13
8. 101 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 84,72
9. 123 VALENTA Lukáš 2005 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:53,49 85,74
10. 99 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 88,98
11. 126 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 110,66
12. 97 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 112,28
13. 116 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:55,29 122,21
14. 103 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:55,63 129,10
15. 96 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:55,99 136,40
16. 111 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,02 137,01
17. 91 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,23 141,26
18. 88 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,26 141,87
19. 102 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:00:56,45 145,72
20. 107 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 148,56
21. 127 Špičák Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:56,94 155,65
22. 129 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:57,12 159,30
23. 120 SMETÁNKA Mikuláš 2007 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 178,55
24. 110 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 184,83
25. 104 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,52 0:00:58,52 187,67
26. 108 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,91 0:00:58,91 195,57
27. 105 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 206,31
28. 112 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,31 0:01:00,31 223,94
29. 114 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,31 0:01:01,31 244,21
30. 113 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,07 259,61
31. 118 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:02,56 269,54
32. 115 KUČÍREK Ondřej 2006 CZE 0:01:03,84 0:01:03,84 295,48
33. 119 Duštíra Vitek, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:04,54 309,66
34. 231 TASCHNER Jakub 2005 0:01:04,77 0:01:04,77 314,32
35. 125 Rasinský Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:01:04,85 315,94
36. 131 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:06,07 340,67
37. 132 VÍCHA Matěj 2007 CZE 0:01:08,49 0:01:08,49 389,71
117 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE DNS ---
130 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
121 John Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
122 KROPÁČEK Jan 2005 CZE DNS ---
109 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
98 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
106 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---