Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 81 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 ---
2. 87 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:51,39 9,05
3. 138 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:52,40 28,48
4. 82 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 29,45
5. 147 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 46,77
6. 92 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,38 47,34
7. 94 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 51,00
8. 93 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 52,54
9. 86 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 71,21
10. 89 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 76,41
11. 106 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,00 78,52
12. 100 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 83,91
13. 105 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:00:55,35 85,26
14. 110 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 90,07
15. 90 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,23 102,20
16. 91 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:56,63 109,89
17. 102 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:57,18 120,48
18. 114 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:57,19 120,67
19. 168 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,22 121,25
20. 104 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:57,40 124,71
21. 118 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 128,18
22. 83 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 129,52
23. 116 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,99 136,07
24. 98 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 136,45
25. 111 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:58,49 145,69
26. 109 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,71 0:00:58,71 149,93
27. 112 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:58,73 150,31
28. 103 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,91 0:00:58,91 153,77
29. 133 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:00:59,14 158,20
30. 108 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:59,20 159,36
31. 128 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:59,89 172,64
32. 121 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 180,14
33. 155 Ševčík Štěpán, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,49 0:01:00,49 184,18
34. 97 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:01:00,62 186,68
35. 165 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:00,68 187,84
36. 120 Harazim Andre, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:00,73 188,80
37. 95 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:01:01,06 195,15
38. 157 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:01,25 198,81
39. 115 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,44 0:01:01,44 202,47
40. 123 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,78 0:01:01,78 209,01
41. 159 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:01:02,06 214,40
42. 166 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,43 0:01:02,43 221,52
43. 144 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:02,77 228,06
44. 130 ZOUHAR Adam 2007 CZE 0:01:02,81 0:01:02,81 228,83
45. 132 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:02,88 230,18
46. 126 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,99 0:01:02,99 232,30
47. 135 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,20 0:01:03,20 236,34
48. 119 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:03,45 241,15
49. 160 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,42 0:01:04,42 259,82
50. 137 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:01:05,37 278,10
51. 143 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,71 0:01:06,71 303,89
52. 142 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,88 0:01:06,88 307,16
53. 149 HRONEŠ Matyáš 2008 CZE 0:01:08,31 0:01:08,31 334,69
54. 134 ZÁBRODSKÝ Dušan 2009 CZE 0:01:09,30 0:01:09,30 353,74
55. 150 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,39 0:01:10,39 374,72
56. 145 TATÍČEK Jakub 2010 CZE 0:01:10,43 0:01:10,43 375,49
57. 152 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:11,39 0:01:11,39 393,96
58. 161 ŠIMEK Michal 2008 CZE 0:01:11,42 0:01:11,42 394,54
59. 167 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:11,80 0:01:11,80 401,85
60. 164 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub 2008 CZE 0:01:13,50 0:01:13,50 434,57
61. 122 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:13,67 0:01:13,67 437,84
62. 156 Jelínek Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:14,26 0:01:14,26 449,20
63. 154 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:43,62 0:01:43,62 1014,26
84 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
85 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNF ---
162 Tureček Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
107 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
171 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE DNF ---
96 BINDER Diego 2007 GER DNS ---
151 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
163 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNS ---
113 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE DNS ---
158 SMETANA Matěj 2009 CZE DNS ---
131 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
170 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
88 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---