Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 243 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 ---
2. 282 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:46,44 0,63
3. 245 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:47,00 12,46
4. 288 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:47,67 26,61
5. 242 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:47,80 29,35
6. 285 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 34,21
7. 235 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 38,64
8. 249 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,30 39,91
9. 241 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:48,48 43,71
10. 247 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 43,92
11. 237 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:48,56 45,40
12. 246 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 52,58
13. 260 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:49,00 54,69
14. 244 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 54,90
15. 297 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,30 61,03
16. 238 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:49,73 70,11
17. 298 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 70,74
18. 254 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,89 73,48
19. 269 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 75,81
19. 257 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 75,81
21. 240 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:50,16 79,19
22. 267 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 82,56
23. 294 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:51,05 97,98
24. 252 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 103,68
25. 258 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:51,48 107,06
26. 250 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,61 109,80
27. 239 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 111,28
28. 292 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 111,92
29. 261 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:51,82 114,24
30. 256 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 115,72
31. 263 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,23 122,90
32. 248 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:52,29 124,16
33. 251 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 125,64
34. 255 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 127,96
35. 264 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:52,68 132,40
36. 280 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:52,81 135,14
37. 273 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:53,50 149,71
38. 289 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 150,56
39. 262 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:53,78 155,63
40. 290 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 167,45
41. 275 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,50 170,83
42. 286 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 175,48
43. 253 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 179,06
44. 270 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:55,68 195,75
45. 268 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,26 207,99
46. 265 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,27 229,32
47. 274 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 231,64
48. 283 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:00:57,62 236,71
49. 284 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 242,62
50. 278 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 248,75
51. 281 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 279,79
52. 236 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:03,66 364,25
53. 287 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,12 0:01:10,12 500,66
279 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
259 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
293 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
272 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
266 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---