Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 182 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 ---
2. 176 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 3,62
3. 208 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 20,43
4. 222 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 25,32
5. 175 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:47,54 31,49
6. 186 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 32,34
7. 231 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 33,83
8. 185 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 36,60
9. 187 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:47,80 37,02
10. 189 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 42,34
11. 184 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,10 43,40
12. 192 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,21 45,74
13. 180 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 58,30
14. 177 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:48,95 61,49
15. 178 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:48,96 61,70
16. 179 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,12 65,11
17. 191 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 75,53
18. 188 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:49,65 76,38
19. 197 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 80,21
19. 190 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 80,21
21. 183 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:50,10 85,96
22. 224 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:50,18 87,66
23. 195 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:50,36 91,49
24. 212 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 94,26
24. 207 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 94,26
26. 196 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,51 94,68
27. 198 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,69 98,51
28. 200 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:50,95 104,04
29. 201 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 120,43
30. 193 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 127,02
31. 204 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,23 131,28
32. 199 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:52,69 141,06
33. 230 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:53,00 147,66
34. 214 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 152,34
35. 218 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:53,26 153,19
36. 228 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:53,50 0:00:53,50 158,30
37. 226 ŠOLCOVÁ Tereza 2004 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:53,81 164,89
38. 221 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,31 175,53
39. 209 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:54,63 182,34
40. 210 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 184,47
40. 206 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 184,47
42. 217 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 194,89
43. 223 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:00:55,23 195,11
44. 227 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,39 198,51
45. 213 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 198,94
46. 219 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,56 202,13
47. 211 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 205,11
48. 205 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 207,66
49. 215 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:58,88 272,77
50. 220 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:59,58 287,66
51. 194 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,99 0:01:12,99 572,98
203 Husková Marie Anna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
181 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
202 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE DNS ---