Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 101 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 ---
2. 92 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:46,69 21,89
3. 96 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:47,60 41,41
4. 118 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 47,64
5. 114 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 52,57
6. 98 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,15 0:00:48,15 53,22
7. 93 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 59,44
8. 99 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:48,60 62,87
9. 102 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,77 66,52
10. 94 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 66,74
11. 105 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 69,31
12. 121 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:49,00 71,46
13. 100 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,20 75,75
14. 103 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:49,65 85,40
15. 120 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,68 86,05
16. 107 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 87,55
17. 104 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 101,50
17. 91 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 101,50
19. 109 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 103,00
20. 131 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:50,58 105,36
21. 110 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:50,80 110,08
22. 113 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 113,09
23. 124 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 115,02
24. 115 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,13 117,16
25. 95 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 119,31
26. 111 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,31 121,02
27. 139 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 131,32
28. 128 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 137,33
28. 127 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 137,33
30. 116 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 137,55
31. 122 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:52,26 141,41
32. 156 Ševčík Štěpán, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 149,35
33. 112 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 152,35
34. 132 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,95 156,22
35. 137 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 159,22
36. 117 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:53,63 170,81
37. 169 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 171,67
38. 166 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 196,77
39. 123 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,97 199,56
40. 138 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 205,36
41. 153 Nerud Kristián, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:55,99 221,45
42. 157 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 222,31
43. 161 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,23 226,60
44. 135 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 236,90
45. 185 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,47 253,21
46. 165 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 257,07
47. 150 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:57,87 261,79
48. 140 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 271,45
49. 152 ZOUHAR Adam 2007 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:58,43 273,81
50. 129 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:00:59,25 291,40
51. 172 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,46 0:00:59,46 295,91
52. 176 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:59,58 298,48
53. 163 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,81 0:00:59,81 303,42
54. 144 HRONEŠ Matyáš 2008 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:59,92 305,78
55. 186 BÍLÝ Matiáš 2005 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,05 308,57
56. 148 ZÁBRODSKÝ Dušan 2009 CZE 0:01:01,55 0:01:01,55 340,76
57. 168 Tureček Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 343,76
58. 177 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,15 0:01:02,15 353,63
59. 180 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,01 0:01:04,01 393,54
60. 143 ŠIMEK Michal 2008 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:04,52 404,49
61. 162 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:04,54 404,92
62. 158 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub 2008 CZE 0:01:05,49 0:01:05,49 425,30
63. 183 Jelínek Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,84 454,27
64. 188 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,18 0:01:09,18 504,48
65. 181 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:19,07 0:01:19,07 716,71
66. 182 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:01:24,59 0:01:24,59 835,16
67. 174 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:01:40,10 0:01:40,10 1167,97
160 SMETANA Matěj 2009 CZE DNF ---
145 TATÍČEK Jakub 2010 CZE DNF ---
130 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---
159 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
142 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE DNS ---
146 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE DNS ---
171 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
184 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
173 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
187 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
136 Harazim Andre, 2006 CZE DSQ ---