Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 272 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 ---
2. 286 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:45,07 2,18
3. 292 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,25 27,89
4. 263 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 28,11
5. 275 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:46,61 35,74
6. 271 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:46,80 39,88
7. 268 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,89 41,84
8. 264 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 42,06
9. 283 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:47,29 50,56
10. 261 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 51,87
11. 262 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 57,75
12. 269 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:47,71 59,71
13. 265 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 68,65
14. 284 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 72,13
15. 293 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 88,69
16. 299 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:49,16 91,31
17. 281 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:49,22 92,62
18. 287 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:49,25 93,27
19. 294 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:49,32 94,80
19. 288 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:49,32 94,80
21. 291 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 97,63
22. 280 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 97,85
22. 279 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 97,85
24. 266 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,51 98,94
25. 277 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,54 99,59
26. 270 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 100,24
27. 276 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 101,55
28. 304 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 110,27
29. 285 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 111,36
30. 316 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:50,53 121,17
31. 309 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 139,47
32. 295 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 144,05
33. 274 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 156,69
34. 301 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 169,11
35. 297 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:52,84 171,51
36. 296 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,85 171,72
37. 323 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 181,53
38. 307 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,72 190,68
39. 321 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 193,73
40. 308 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:54,04 197,66
41. 317 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 215,31
42. 319 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 227,51
43. 312 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:56,80 257,80
44. 300 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:56,96 261,29
45. 313 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,08 0:01:01,08 351,07
46. 318 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:02,37 379,19
47. 306 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 472,46
48. 278 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,62 0:01:10,62 558,97
267 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE DNF ---
298 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
273 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
322 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
315 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
303 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
289 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DSQ ---