Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 193 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 ---
2. 198 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 4,39
3. 197 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:44,83 4,61
4. 205 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,88 5,71
5. 200 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 10,76
6. 204 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 21,96
7. 221 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:45,68 23,28
8. 195 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 24,82
9. 201 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 26,14
10. 192 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 44,37
11. 199 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 45,90
12. 191 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:46,78 47,44
13. 217 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:46,85 48,98
14. 207 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 52,71
15. 209 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,26 57,98
16. 206 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:47,57 64,79
17. 196 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:47,67 66,99
18. 194 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 76,87
19. 202 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 81,26
20. 214 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 82,14
21. 226 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 86,10
21. 218 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 86,10
23. 215 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:48,60 87,41
24. 208 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:48,84 92,68
25. 231 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,85 92,90
26. 211 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 94,00
27. 216 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 98,61
28. 229 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,52 107,62
29. 244 Brezanská Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 113,11
30. 213 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 118,16
31. 220 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 128,48
32. 245 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,10 142,32
33. 239 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 142,76
34. 219 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:51,48 150,67
35. 227 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 157,70
36. 238 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,37 170,22
37. 232 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 172,41
38. 253 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 178,12
39. 243 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:53,43 193,50
40. 230 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,72 199,87
41. 236 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 210,63
42. 246 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:54,22 210,85
43. 237 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 215,24
44. 235 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:54,63 219,85
45. 248 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:54,93 226,44
46. 234 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:00:56,21 254,55
47. 233 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 311,22
48. 251 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 321,54
49. 241 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,28 0:01:06,28 475,72
225 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE DNS ---
252 Muzikářová Aneta, 2004 CZE DNS ---
228 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
247 ŠOLCOVÁ Tereza 2004 CZE DNS ---
210 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
203 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DSQ ---