Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 8. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 17,47
2. 10 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 25,61
3. 13 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:42,50 54,81
4. 6 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 59,12
5. 15 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 63,43
6. 8 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 63,67
7. 2 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 67,98
8. 11 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:43,08 68,70
8. 1 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:43,08 68,70
10. 37 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 76,12
11. 14 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:43,74 0:00:43,74 84,49
12. 22 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 86,41
13. 23 Bogdány Daniel, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 117,53
14. 20 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,22 119,92
15. 26 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:45,31 122,08
16. 40 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 148,41
17. 32 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:47,02 163,01
18. 41 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 167,56
19. 17 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 168,04
20. 35 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 212,80
21. 42 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 231,47
22. 43 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 259,96
23. 38 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:58,09 428,00
19 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
3 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
47 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE DNF ---
9 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---
29 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
4 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
34 Matějovič Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
16 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
7 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
36 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
24 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE DNS ---
28 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DNS ---
18 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
44 Muzikář Michal, 2002 CZE DNS ---
33 Pacák Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
31 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE DNS ---
39 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
25 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE DNS ---
45 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE DNS ---
30 MAŘÍK Lukáš 2001 CZE DSQ ---