Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 14. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:40,92 0:01:23,44 30,10
2. 13 LANZINGER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:42,39 0:00:41,62 0:01:24,01 35,02
3. 14 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 0:00:42,36 0:00:41,67 0:01:24,03 35,19
4. 5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:41,89 0:01:24,31 37,61
5. 15 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:41,29 0:01:24,45 38,82
6. 2 VOGLREITER Stephan 1995 AUT 0:00:42,32 0:00:42,20 0:01:24,52 39,42
7. 8 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:41,97 0:01:24,87 42,44
8. 24 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,37 0:01:24,89 42,61
8. 4 APPIERTO Andrea 1992 ITA 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,21 0:01:24,89 42,61
10. 12 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:43,14 0:00:42,03 0:01:25,17 45,03
11. 7 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:43,52 0:00:42,25 0:01:25,77 50,21
12. 27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:42,53 0:01:25,80 50,46
13. 16 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:43,14 0:00:42,68 0:01:25,82 50,64
14. 6 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:42,93 0:01:25,85 50,90
15. 19 CATANIA Enrico 1994 ITA 0:00:43,18 0:00:42,81 0:01:25,99 52,10
16. 18 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:43,57 0:00:42,47 0:01:26,04 52,54
17. 1 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:43,52 0:00:42,64 0:01:26,16 53,57
18. 23 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:43,00 0:01:27,11 61,77
19. 31 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:42,92 0:01:27,44 64,62
19. 17 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:43,11 0:01:27,44 64,62
21. 20 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:42,97 0:01:27,53 65,39
22. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:43,12 0:01:28,87 76,96
23. 28 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 0:00:45,19 0:00:43,73 0:01:28,92 77,39
24. 30 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:43,54 0:01:28,94 77,56
25. 37 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:43,66 0:01:28,96 77,73
26. 32 DULCZEWSKI Antoni 1997 POL 0:00:45,61 0:00:43,61 0:01:29,22 79,98
27. 21 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:45,82 0:00:43,61 0:01:29,43 81,79
28. 34 NASHOKU Marjan 1995 MKD 0:00:45,71 0:00:43,88 0:01:29,59 83,17
29. 35 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:45,32 0:00:44,35 0:01:29,67 83,86
30. 40 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:44,57 0:01:30,70 92,75
31. 33 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:43,87 0:01:30,73 93,01
32. 44 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:44,81 0:01:30,84 93,95
33. 25 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:46,03 0:00:45,01 0:01:31,04 95,68
34. 36 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:44,81 0:01:31,46 99,30
35. 49 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:44,91 0:01:31,61 100,60
36. 38 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:45,06 0:01:31,79 102,15
37. 71 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:45,52 0:01:32,04 104,31
38. 51 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:45,76 0:01:32,15 105,26
39. 43 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:00:46,13 0:00:46,16 0:01:32,29 106,47
40. 47 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:46,52 0:01:32,50 108,28
41. 39 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:45,68 0:01:32,68 109,83
42. 45 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:46,00 0:01:33,12 113,63
43. 46 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:46,03 0:01:33,32 115,35
44. 48 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:47,86 0:00:46,36 0:01:34,22 123,12
45. 74 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL 0:00:47,60 0:00:46,63 0:01:34,23 123,21
46. 52 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:46,68 0:01:34,92 129,16
47. 69 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,21 0:01:34,97 129,59
48. 55 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:47,51 0:01:36,31 141,15
49. 53 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:48,32 0:01:37,79 153,93
50. 58 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:47,99 0:01:38,02 155,91
51. 62 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:48,66 0:01:39,13 165,49
52. 54 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:49,10 0:01:39,19 166,01
53. 59 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:49,42 0:01:39,34 167,30
54. 68 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:00:51,47 0:00:48,39 0:01:39,86 171,79
55. 57 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:49,47 0:01:41,23 183,61
56. 64 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:50,34 0:01:42,49 194,48
57. 65 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:50,74 0:01:43,69 204,84
58. 63 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:50,68 0:01:43,82 205,96
59. 66 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:50,71 0:01:44,28 209,93
60. 67 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:56,15 0:00:53,64 0:01:49,79 257,47
61. 70 Šando Ondřej, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,92 0:00:51,54 0:01:54,46 297,77
62. 72 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,06 0:01:54,63 299,24
26 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
41 GASPARIN Giulio 1991 ITA DNF ---
11 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
50 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
56 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK DNF ---
73 MIADZVEDZEU Dzmitry 1996 BLR DNF ---
29 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
9 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
60 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
61 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK DSQ ---