Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 14. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:49,66 0:01:34,66 24,37
2. 10 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:49,39 0:01:35,29 29,16
3. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:51,04 0:01:37,23 43,92
4. 9 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:52,14 0:01:38,42 52,97
5. 1 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:51,77 0:01:38,43 53,05
6. 2 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:51,60 0:01:38,87 56,39
7. 12 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:52,00 0:01:39,21 58,98
8. 6 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:51,63 0:01:39,93 64,45
9. 21 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:52,00 0:01:40,11 65,82
10. 17 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:52,48 0:01:40,52 68,94
11. 4 KAMENICKA Daniela 1996 SVK 0:00:48,54 0:00:52,03 0:01:40,57 69,32
12. 20 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:53,00 0:01:41,32 75,03
13. 19 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:52,27 0:01:41,42 75,79
14. 8 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:52,58 0:01:41,64 77,46
15. 25 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:53,39 0:01:42,39 83,17
16. 15 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:48,46 0:00:53,96 0:01:42,42 83,39
17. 18 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:52,72 0:01:42,51 84,08
18. 16 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:53,71 0:01:42,55 84,38
19. 11 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:53,67 0:01:42,89 86,97
20. 24 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:53,92 0:01:43,68 92,98
21. 26 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:53,94 0:01:43,75 93,51
22. 34 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:54,28 0:01:45,06 103,47
23. 22 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:51,36 0:00:54,13 0:01:45,49 106,74
24. 33 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:54,92 0:01:46,24 112,45
25. 29 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:54,66 0:01:46,82 116,86
26. 38 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:56,73 0:01:48,63 130,63
27. 43 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR 0:00:52,34 0:00:56,39 0:01:48,73 131,39
28. 42 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:57,72 0:01:51,20 150,18
29. 48 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:57,93 0:01:51,22 150,33
30. 37 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:56,07 0:01:51,50 152,46
31. 44 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:59,47 0:01:55,12 179,99
32. 47 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:59,92 0:01:55,88 185,77
33. 46 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:01:00,26 0:01:56,30 188,97
34. 50 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:01:00,52 0:01:56,72 192,16
35. 51 Tkáčová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:01:01,24 0:01:58,18 203,27
36. 52 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,19 0:01:08,35 0:02:11,54 304,89
13 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
41 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
49 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
39 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
45 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
7 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
30 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
5 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
35 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL DNF ---
31 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
53 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNS ---