Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 15. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:46,56 0:01:31,79 28,65
2. 1 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:46,92 0:01:32,17 31,63
3. 3 APPIERTO Andrea 1992 ITA 0:00:44,90 0:00:47,67 0:01:32,57 34,77
4. 10 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:47,02 0:01:32,78 36,42
5. 4 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:47,68 0:01:33,17 39,47
6. 6 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:47,81 0:01:33,68 43,48
7. 11 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD 0:00:46,72 0:00:47,28 0:01:34,00 45,99
8. 24 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:47,75 0:01:34,06 46,46
9. 15 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:47,47 0:01:34,24 47,87
10. 13 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:46,28 0:00:48,16 0:01:34,44 49,44
11. 23 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:48,29 0:01:35,79 60,03
12. 27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:48,51 0:01:36,85 68,34
12. 25 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:47,95 0:00:48,90 0:01:36,85 68,34
14. 21 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:47,27 0:00:49,79 0:01:37,06 69,99
15. 20 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:49,95 0:01:37,53 73,67
16. 29 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:49,81 0:01:37,69 74,93
17. 35 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:48,44 0:00:49,54 0:01:37,98 77,20
18. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:49,09 0:01:38,06 77,83
19. 33 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:49,86 0:01:38,68 82,70
20. 36 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:50,20 0:01:39,76 91,17
21. 52 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,45 0:01:41,05 101,29
22. 50 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:50,93 0:01:41,11 101,76
23. 45 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:51,01 0:01:41,18 102,31
24. 49 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:50,35 0:00:51,63 0:01:41,98 108,58
25. 43 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:00:50,56 0:00:51,63 0:01:42,19 110,23
26. 71 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:51,73 0:01:42,21 110,38
27. 40 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:52,34 0:01:43,63 121,52
28. 46 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:52,21 0:01:44,00 124,43
29. 57 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK 0:00:51,87 0:00:52,81 0:01:44,68 129,76
30. 53 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:53,32 0:01:44,74 130,23
31. 54 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:53,92 0:01:46,71 145,68
32. 51 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:54,59 0:01:47,46 151,57
33. 59 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:54,85 0:01:48,32 158,31
34. 55 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:56,15 0:01:49,06 164,12
35. 58 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:56,32 0:01:50,25 173,45
36. 68 YUDZIN Viacheslau 1992 BLR 0:00:54,90 0:00:55,68 0:01:50,58 176,04
37. 64 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:55,83 0:01:50,68 176,82
38. 72 MIADZVEDZEU Dzmitry 1996 BLR 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,89 0:01:53,47 198,71
39. 62 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:56,30 0:00:57,69 0:01:53,99 202,79
40. 66 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:58,40 0:01:54,80 209,14
41. 67 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:57,78 0:01:03,86 0:02:01,64 262,79
42. 73 Richter Christian, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:01:03,06 0:02:05,41 292,37
39 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
31 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
9 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
30 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
56 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
7 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
47 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
34 NASHOKU Marjan 1995 MKD DNF ---
70 Šando Ondřej, 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
17 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
28 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR DNF ---
60 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
2 VOGLREITER Stephan 1995 AUT DNF ---
8 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
44 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
63 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
19 CATANIA Enrico 1994 ITA DNF ---
32 DULCZEWSKI Antoni 1997 POL DNF ---
18 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
42 KACZMAREK Jedrzej 1998 POL DNF ---
38 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
14 LANZINGER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
37 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
48 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
12 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
69 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNS ---
74 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
61 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
41 GASPARIN Giulio 1991 ITA DSQ ---