Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 15. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:49,82 0:01:37,03 26,64
2. 5 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:51,55 0:01:37,53 30,35
3. 8 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:51,62 0:01:38,87 40,29
4. 2 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:53,71 0:01:40,40 51,65
5. 1 KAMENICKA Daniela 1996 SVK 0:00:47,29 0:00:53,14 0:01:40,43 51,87
6. 9 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:52,70 0:01:40,44 51,94
7. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:52,63 0:01:41,65 60,92
8. 4 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:54,00 0:01:43,52 74,80
9. 30 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:53,13 0:01:43,66 75,84
10. 21 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:54,06 0:01:43,91 77,69
11. 19 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:53,87 0:01:44,98 85,63
12. 18 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:53,65 0:01:45,07 86,30
13. 26 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:53,30 0:01:45,32 88,15
14. 29 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:56,35 0:01:49,61 119,99
15. 28 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:56,23 0:01:50,61 127,41
16. 37 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:58,53 0:01:53,11 145,96
17. 47 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:56,74 0:01:54,44 155,83
18. 43 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:58,04 0:01:55,19 161,39
19. 39 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:58,78 0:01:57,73 180,24
20. 50 Tkáčová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:01:00,73 0:01:58,35 184,84
21. 49 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:01:01,49 0:02:01,17 205,77
22. 51 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,39 0:01:04,63 0:02:10,02 271,44
38 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
33 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
41 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE DNF ---
34 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
3 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
11 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE DNF ---
13 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK DNF ---
22 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO DNF ---
42 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR DNF ---
10 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
45 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
40 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE DNF ---
24 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
15 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE DNF ---
44 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
17 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
7 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE DNS ---
23 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---
35 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL DNS ---
25 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNS ---
48 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
52 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DSQ ---