Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 14. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 ---
2. 51 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 51,94
3. 54 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 65,18
4. 65 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 76,91
5. 55 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 89,65
6. 52 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 94,39
7. 94 POTMĚŠIL Šimon 2006 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 95,89
8. 61 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 100,63
9. 62 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,17 108,13
10. 72 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:39,68 120,86
11. 53 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 124,61
12. 74 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 126,60
13. 60 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 133,85
14. 59 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 138,09
15. 90 KUKENĚ Dominik 2006 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 152,57
16. 73 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,53 167,06
17. 63 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 171,80
18. 76 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 174,30
19. 57 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 180,79
20. 67 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 186,04
21. 56 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 192,78
22. 68 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 194,78
23. 92 SMETÁNKA Mikuláš 2007 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 206,76
24. 66 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 217,50
25. 79 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,58 218,25
26. 91 ŠUBRT Max 2005 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:44,02 229,24
27. 78 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:44,28 235,73
28. 75 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,76 247,72
29. 71 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 253,46
30. 83 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 285,17
31. 95 Kučírek Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:47,16 307,65
32. 96 SADÍLEK Andrej 2007 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,34 312,14
33. 85 VÍCHA Matěj 2007 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,52 366,58
34. 82 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,69 395,80
35. 64 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 403,79
36. 89 KROPÁČEK Jan 2005 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 445,24
37. 81 MRÁZ Filip 2005 CZE 0:00:58,89 0:00:58,89 600,56
84 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE DNS ---
86 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE DNS ---
80 LACINA Kristián 2005 CZE DNS ---
93 LACINA Oliver 2007 CZE DNS ---
69 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
88 Ulrichová Helena, 2007 CZE DNS ---
87 VALENTA Lukáš 2005 CZE DNS ---
70 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
77 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---