Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 14. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 ---
2. 1 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,26 0:00:36,26 11,18
3. 19 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 23,33
4. 2 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 24,79
5. 18 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 32,32
6. 11 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 42,53
7. 30 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 55,65
8. 16 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,25 0:00:38,25 59,54
9. 3 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 70,23
10. 9 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 71,45
11. 7 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 81,17
12. 39 BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 82,14
12. 37 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 82,14
14. 15 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,52 90,40
15. 4 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 99,88
16. 17 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 106,20
17. 13 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 109,60
18. 20 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:40,42 112,27
19. 5 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:40,74 120,05
20. 14 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,75 120,29
21. 23 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:40,83 122,24
22. 34 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:40,87 123,21
23. 36 DOLEJŠOVÁ Julie 2005 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,91 124,18
23. 8 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,91 124,18
25. 22 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 126,61
26. 25 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 139,01
27. 28 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 148,73
28. 27 Žežulková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 156,75
29. 29 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 160,63
30. 35 Zbihlejová Amélie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 164,52
31. 6 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 174,49
32. 40 KORBELOVÁ Justýna 2005 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 174,73
33. 26 fialová eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 209,48
34. 33 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 219,20
35. 32 HRDINOVÁ Daniela 2007 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 220,90
36. 31 Sikorská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,04 248,85
37. 38 Kopalová Dominika, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 275,58
12 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
24 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE DNS ---
21 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět