Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 ---
2. 51 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 35,39
3. 54 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 55,69
4. 52 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 74,56
5. 65 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 83,06
6. 62 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 88,01
7. 55 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:40,95 96,27
8. 94 POTMĚŠIL Šimon 2006 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:41,22 102,64
9. 64 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 105,48
10. 61 Hes Kryštof Robert, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 110,90
11. 53 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 112,79
12. 60 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 114,21
13. 74 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 119,40
14. 57 Bremec Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:42,44 131,43
15. 72 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 135,44
16. 90 KUKENĚ Dominik 2006 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,73 138,28
17. 63 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 146,77
18. 59 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:43,40 154,08
19. 67 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 166,83
20. 68 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 207,18
21. 73 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 217,79
22. 92 SMETÁNKA Mikuláš 2007 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 221,57
23. 56 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:46,27 221,81
24. 75 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,97 238,32
25. 83 Vašák Otakar, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 265,22
26. 78 Lochman Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 269,24
27. 81 MRÁZ Filip 2005 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,29 269,47
28. 91 ŠUBRT Max 2005 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 277,26
29. 95 Kučírek Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:48,76 280,56
30. 71 HOFEREK Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 289,53
31. 96 SADÍLEK Andrej 2007 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,77 304,39
32. 85 VÍCHA Matěj 2007 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 346,40
33. 82 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 394,06
34. 89 KROPÁČEK Jan 2005 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:00:57,07 476,65
35. 76 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:01:20,27 0:01:20,27 1024,08
66 Hořejší Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
84 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE DNS ---
79 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
86 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE DNS ---
80 LACINA Kristián 2005 CZE DNS ---
93 LACINA Oliver 2007 CZE DNS ---
69 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
87 VALENTA Lukáš 2005 CZE DNS ---
70 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
77 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---