Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 ---
2. 6 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 5,10
3. 16 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 6,87
4. 1 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 7,76
5. 19 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 13,75
6. 30 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:39,86 13,97
7. 7 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:41,40 48,12
8. 5 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 54,56
9. 15 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,86 58,33
10. 20 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 58,77
11. 37 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 63,87
12. 12 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:42,13 64,31
13. 3 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 65,42
14. 39 BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 68,97
15. 13 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,73 77,62
16. 4 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 86,27
17. 14 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 91,37
18. 17 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,82 101,79
19. 23 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,07 107,34
20. 34 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 114,88
21. 35 Zbihlejová Amélie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,49 116,65
22. 2 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 117,76
23. 36 DOLEJŠOVÁ Julie 2005 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:44,67 120,64
24. 8 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,76 122,64
25. 28 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 126,85
26. 25 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 129,96
27. 40 KORBELOVÁ Justýna 2005 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 131,95
28. 27 Žežulková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:46,02 150,58
29. 29 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,31 157,01
30. 26 fialová eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 160,56
31. 31 Sikorská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,77 0:00:47,77 189,39
32. 38 Kopalová Dominika, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 234,63
33. 11 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,89 236,41
34. 22 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 246,39
35. 32 HRDINOVÁ Daniela 2007 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:03,08 528,92
36. 9 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:25,02 0:01:25,02 1015,48
10 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
24 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE DNS ---
33 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE DNS ---
88 Ulrichová Helena, 2007 CZE DNS ---
21 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE DNS ---