Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 19. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:53,55 0:01:45,48 32,61
2. 8 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:54,54 0:01:46,81 44,97
3. 14 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:54,94 0:01:48,00 56,02
4. 1 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:54,95 0:01:48,04 56,39
5. 13 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:55,07 0:01:48,07 56,67
6. 2 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:54,58 0:01:48,29 58,72
7. 10 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:53,64 0:00:55,31 0:01:48,95 64,85
8. 7 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:55,25 0:01:49,30 68,10
9. 4 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:54,11 0:00:55,31 0:01:49,42 69,22
10. 19 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL 0:00:53,91 0:00:55,74 0:01:49,65 71,35
11. 17 VARJASSI Tomas 1998 SVK 0:00:54,33 0:00:55,41 0:01:49,74 72,19
12. 3 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:55,57 0:01:49,84 73,12
13. 12 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:56,01 0:01:50,01 74,70
14. 5 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:56,02 0:01:50,13 75,81
15. 16 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:55,39 0:01:50,15 76,00
16. 24 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:54,43 0:00:55,88 0:01:50,31 77,48
17. 25 ZOLCIK Mikolaj 1998 POL 0:00:54,68 0:00:55,90 0:01:50,58 79,99
18. 21 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:55,78 0:00:55,39 0:01:51,17 85,47
19. 18 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,54 0:01:51,30 86,68
20. 23 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:56,10 0:01:51,38 87,43
21. 32 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:55,52 0:00:56,09 0:01:51,61 89,56
22. 29 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,43 0:01:52,58 98,58
23. 30 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,58 0:01:52,81 100,71
24. 34 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:56,94 0:01:52,91 101,64
25. 44 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,92 0:01:53,44 106,57
26. 36 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:57,23 0:00:56,35 0:01:53,58 107,87
26. 26 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:56,77 0:00:56,81 0:01:53,58 107,87
28. 27 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK 0:00:56,59 0:00:57,95 0:01:54,54 116,79
29. 38 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,56 0:01:54,91 120,22
30. 35 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:59,16 0:01:57,53 144,56
31. 33 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:00:58,65 0:01:57,81 147,17
32. 39 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:01:00,28 0:01:58,20 150,79
33. 45 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,50 0:01:58,73 155,71
34. 40 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:00,66 0:02:01,34 179,96
35. 41 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:01,33 0:01:01,01 0:02:02,34 189,25
36. 47 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:01,23 0:02:02,41 189,90
37. 37 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:01:07,77 0:02:06,53 228,18
38. 48 HRYNISZYN Kamil 1996 POL 0:01:03,60 0:01:03,37 0:02:06,97 232,27
39. 46 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:05,75 0:02:09,26 253,55
9 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DNF ---
22 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL DNF ---
11 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
20 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT DNF ---
31 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
49 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR DNF ---
42 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE DNF ---
28 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK DNF ---
6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNS ---
43 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DSQ ---