Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 19. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:55,40 0:01:49,41 37,38
2. 6 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:55,18 0:01:49,62 39,26
3. 2 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:55,34 0:01:49,81 40,96
4. 9 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:55,55 0:01:49,85 41,32
5. 8 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:55,71 0:01:52,42 64,34
6. 11 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:56,63 0:01:52,47 64,79
7. 27 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,92 0:00:56,56 0:01:52,48 64,88
8. 10 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:56,99 0:01:52,59 65,86
9. 13 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:56,36 0:00:56,65 0:01:53,01 69,63
10. 14 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:56,66 0:01:53,12 70,61
11. 4 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:56,86 0:01:53,27 71,95
12. 1 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:57,51 0:01:53,55 74,46
13. 39 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT 0:00:57,13 0:00:56,68 0:01:53,81 76,79
14. 12 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:57,02 0:00:56,82 0:01:53,84 77,06
15. 18 BAUER Sabrina 1998 AUT 0:00:57,03 0:00:56,91 0:01:53,94 77,96
16. 17 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,04 0:01:54,10 79,39
17. 5 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:57,84 0:01:54,70 84,76
18. 20 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,70 0:01:55,24 89,60
19. 7 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:57,50 0:01:55,28 89,96
20. 30 NEZBORTE Elina Sabine 1998 LAT 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,86 0:01:55,39 90,94
21. 21 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,84 0:01:55,42 91,21
22. 22 LUBYOVA Kristina 1997 SVK 0:00:57,72 0:00:57,74 0:01:55,46 91,57
23. 19 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:57,85 0:01:55,48 91,75
24. 24 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:57,73 0:01:55,91 95,60
25. 28 Štěrbáková Nina, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:58,15 0:01:55,93 95,78
26. 26 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:58,13 0:01:56,46 100,53
27. 16 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:59,12 0:01:56,95 104,92
28. 25 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:58,81 0:01:58,13 115,49
29. 23 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:01:00,05 0:01:59,31 126,06
30. 29 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,31 0:01:00,85 0:02:01,16 142,63
31. 33 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,89 0:01:01,10 0:02:01,99 150,06
32. 38 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:02,27 0:02:02,35 153,29
33. 34 MILASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 1997 BLR 0:01:01,62 0:01:00,78 0:02:02,40 153,73
34. 31 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,71 0:01:01,35 0:02:03,06 159,64
35. 37 Ševčíková Linda, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,29 0:01:02,90 0:02:06,19 187,68
36. 35 POLAK Gabriela 1997 POL 0:01:03,50 0:01:03,41 0:02:06,91 194,13
32 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
3 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---