Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:48,66 0:01:35,80 30,61
2. 15 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:48,84 0:01:35,91 31,74
3. 10 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:49,50 0:01:37,52 48,20
4. 3 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:49,82 0:01:37,85 51,58
5. 9 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:49,62 0:01:37,95 52,60
6. 14 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:50,01 0:01:38,58 59,05
7. 7 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:49,99 0:01:38,76 60,89
8. 18 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:50,30 0:01:38,90 62,32
9. 20 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,92 0:01:38,96 62,94
10. 2 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:50,52 0:01:39,28 66,21
11. 24 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL 0:00:50,13 0:00:49,90 0:01:40,03 73,88
12. 12 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:49,56 0:00:50,59 0:01:40,15 75,11
13. 32 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:49,69 0:00:51,15 0:01:40,84 82,17
14. 5 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:00:50,76 0:00:50,15 0:01:40,91 82,88
15. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:51,15 0:01:41,00 83,80
16. 11 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:49,91 0:00:51,17 0:01:41,08 84,62
17. 21 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,94 0:01:41,22 86,05
18. 26 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:50,44 0:00:50,88 0:01:41,32 87,08
19. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,48 0:01:41,34 87,28
20. 30 ZOLCIK Mikolaj 1998 POL 0:00:50,23 0:00:51,31 0:01:41,54 89,33
21. 36 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:51,06 0:01:41,55 89,43
22. 38 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:51,15 0:01:41,60 89,94
23. 34 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:51,46 0:01:41,84 92,40
24. 29 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:51,23 0:01:41,88 92,81
25. 22 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:51,35 0:01:42,06 94,65
26. 40 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:50,71 0:00:51,41 0:01:42,12 95,26
27. 16 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,02 0:01:42,38 97,92
28. 25 RAITHOFER Manuel 1995 AUT 0:00:50,99 0:00:51,71 0:01:42,70 101,19
29. 35 KUPCOK Mikulas 1998 SVK 0:00:50,81 0:00:51,90 0:01:42,71 101,30
30. 42 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:51,82 0:01:42,72 101,40
31. 37 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,75 0:01:42,88 103,04
32. 45 PAUL Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,43 0:01:42,95 103,75
33. 43 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:52,87 0:01:43,97 114,19
34. 31 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:51,54 0:00:52,72 0:01:44,26 117,15
35. 27 JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz 1997 POL 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,53 0:01:44,57 120,32
36. 47 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,45 0:01:44,60 120,63
37. 57 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:52,14 0:00:53,34 0:01:45,48 129,63
38. 44 Bolcek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:53,65 0:01:45,65 131,37
39. 51 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:53,60 0:01:45,73 132,19
40. 55 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:53,78 0:01:46,33 138,33
41. 39 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:53,26 0:01:46,57 140,78
42. 50 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:54,01 0:01:47,08 146,00
43. 41 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:54,00 0:01:47,34 148,66
44. 58 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:54,03 0:01:47,97 155,10
45. 62 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:00:52,82 0:00:55,31 0:01:48,13 156,74
46. 49 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:55,56 0:01:49,13 166,97
47. 53 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,96 0:01:49,46 170,35
48. 52 Samohel Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:55,50 0:01:49,71 172,90
49. 48 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:55,38 0:01:50,99 186,00
50. 54 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:56,51 0:01:51,41 190,29
51. 60 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:57,23 0:01:53,22 208,81
52. 56 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:57,13 0:01:53,70 213,72
53. 61 HRYNISZYN Kamil 1996 POL 0:00:58,90 0:00:58,53 0:01:57,43 251,88
54. 59 Petr Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,81 0:02:01,18 290,24
6 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
28 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
17 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
46 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
23 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
4 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE DNS ---
19 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DSQ ---